CS Spring 2019 Class Schedule

[hide sections and labs]

CCN Course Sec Type Title Instructor Day/Time Location
28430 CS C8 001 LEC Foundations of Data Science Ani Adhikari
Will Fithian
MoWeFr 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Wheeler 150
28431 CS C8 101 LAB Foundations of Data Science Divyesh Ashok Chotai
We 12:00PM - 1:59PM
Evans 458
28432 CS C8 102 LAB Foundations of Data Science Ravi Singhal
We 12:00PM - 1:59PM
Cory 105
28433 CS C8 103 LAB Foundations of Data Science Niraj Rao
We 12:00PM - 1:59PM
Evans B6
28434 CS C8 104 LAB Foundations of Data Science Jessica Hejia Hu
We 12:00PM - 1:59PM
Sutardja Dai 254
28435 CS C8 105 LAB Foundations of Data Science Adeel Cheema
We 2:00PM - 3:59PM
Evans 458
28436 CS C8 106 LAB Foundations of Data Science Ravi Singhal
We 2:00PM - 3:59PM
Cory 105
28437 CS C8 107 LAB Foundations of Data Science Annie Nguyen
We 2:00PM - 3:59PM
Evans B6
28438 CS C8 108 LAB Foundations of Data Science Rebecca M Woolf
We 2:00PM - 3:59PM
Sutardja Dai 254
28439 CS C8 109 LAB Foundations of Data Science Howard Ki
We 4:00PM - 5:59PM
Evans 458
28440 CS C8 110 LAB Foundations of Data Science Andrew Linxie
We 4:00PM - 5:59PM
Cory 105
28441 CS C8 111 LAB Foundations of Data Science Emma Jaeger
We 4:00PM - 5:59PM
Evans B6
28442 CS C8 112 LAB Foundations of Data Science Jiayi Huang
We 4:00PM - 5:59PM
Sutardja Dai 254
28443 CS C8 113 LAB Foundations of Data Science Lillian Yu Louie
We 6:00PM - 7:59PM
Evans 458
28444 CS C8 114 LAB Foundations of Data Science Rishab Srivastava
We 6:00PM - 7:59PM
Cory 105
28445 CS C8 115 LAB Foundations of Data Science Makena Claire Schwinn
We 6:00PM - 7:59PM
Evans B6
28446 CS C8 116 LAB Foundations of Data Science Anna Thuy Nhu Nguyen
We 6:00PM - 7:59PM
Sutardja Dai 254
28447 CS C8 117 LAB Foundations of Data Science Olivia Marie Lewke
Th 8:00AM - 9:59AM
Evans 458
28448 CS C8 118 LAB Foundations of Data Science Francie Katherine McQuarrie
Th 8:00AM - 9:59AM
Cory 105
28449 CS C8 119 LAB Foundations of Data Science Natalia Arcadievna Mushegian
Th 8:00AM - 9:59AM
Evans B6
28450 CS C8 120 LAB Foundations of Data Science Ananya Jayalakshmi Krishnan
Th 8:00AM - 9:59AM
Sutardja Dai 254
28572 CS C8 121 LAB Foundations of Data Science Jacob Howell Warnagieris
Th 10:00AM - 11:59AM
Evans 458
28573 CS C8 122 LAB Foundations of Data Science Hari Subbaraj
Th 10:00AM - 11:59AM
Cory 105
28574 CS C8 123 LAB Foundations of Data Science Avery Kwan-Ting Yip
Th 10:00AM - 11:59AM
Evans B6
28575 CS C8 124 LAB Foundations of Data Science Lois Mingee Chang
Th 10:00AM - 11:59AM
Sutardja Dai 254
28721 CS C8 125 LAB Foundations of Data Science Howard Ki
Th 12:00PM - 1:59PM
Evans 458
28722 CS C8 126 LAB Foundations of Data Science Hari Subbaraj
Th 12:00PM - 1:59PM
Cory 105
28723 CS C8 127 LAB Foundations of Data Science Katherine Kwo-chun Yen
Th 12:00PM - 1:59PM
Evans B6
28724 CS C8 128 LAB Foundations of Data Science Nanxi Wang
Th 12:00PM - 1:59PM
Sutardja Dai 254
28725 CS C8 129 LAB Foundations of Data Science Claire W Zhang
Th 2:00PM - 3:59PM
Evans 458
28726 CS C8 130 LAB Foundations of Data Science Annie Nguyen
Th 2:00PM - 3:59PM
Cory 105
28727 CS C8 131 LAB Foundations of Data Science Emma Jaeger
Th 2:00PM - 3:59PM
Evans B6
28728 CS C8 132 LAB Foundations of Data Science Jade Chang Yen
Th 2:00PM - 3:59PM
Sutardja Dai 254
28971 CS C8 134 LAB Foundations of Data Science Niraj Rao
Th 4:00PM - 5:59PM
Cory 105
28972 CS C8 135 LAB Foundations of Data Science Akriti Singh
Th 4:00PM - 5:59PM
Evans B6
28973 CS C8 136 LAB Foundations of Data Science Aidan James De Angelis
Th 4:00PM - 5:59PM
Sutardja Dai 254
28974 CS C8 137 LAB Foundations of Data Science Shoumik Shams Jamil
Th 6:00PM - 7:59PM
Evans 458
28975 CS C8 138 LAB Foundations of Data Science Sabrina Yun-Yu Liu
Th 6:00PM - 7:59PM
Cory 105
29056 CS C8 139 LAB Foundations of Data Science Ian Castro
Th 6:00PM - 7:59PM
Evans B6
32468 CS C8 140 LAB Foundations of Data Science Oscar Ray Syu
Fr 8:00AM - 9:59AM
Evans B6
27800 CS 9C 001 SLF Self-paced courses Carol Marshall
Paul Hilfinger
27801 CS 9E 001 SLF Self-paced courses Carol Marshall
Paul Hilfinger
27802 CS 9F 001 SLF Self-paced courses Carol Marshall
Paul Hilfinger
27803 CS 9G 001 SLF Self-paced courses Carol Marshall
Paul Hilfinger
27804 CS 9H 001 SLF Self-paced courses Carol Marshall
Paul Hilfinger
27805 CS 10 001 LEC The Beauty and Joy of Computing Daniel Garcia
MoFr 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Stanley 105
27806 CS 10 101 LAB The Beauty and Joy of Computing Mansi Shah
MoWe 4:00PM - 5:59PM
Sutardja Dai 200
27807 CS 10 101A DIS The Beauty and Joy of Computing Lara Lin Mcconnaughey
Mo 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Etcheverry 3111
27808 CS 10 102 LAB The Beauty and Joy of Computing Lara Lin Mcconnaughey
Renaldo Williams
TuTh 9:00AM - 10:59AM
Sutardja Dai 200
27809 CS 10 103 LAB The Beauty and Joy of Computing Bhumika Goel
Briana Le Ong
TuTh 11:00AM - 12:59PM
Sutardja Dai 200
27812 CS 10 103A DIS The Beauty and Joy of Computing Mansi Shah
Mo 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Wurster 101
27811 CS 10 104 LAB The Beauty and Joy of Computing Niki Zarkub
Varda Shrivastava
TuTh 1:00PM - 2:59PM
Sutardja Dai 200
28614 CS 10 105 LAB The Beauty and Joy of Computing Angela Grace Wong
Rafael A Felix
TuTh 3:00PM - 4:59PM
Sutardja Dai 200
28711 CS 10 105A DIS The Beauty and Joy of Computing Brendan Robert Henrique
Mo 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Evans 9
30938 CS 10 106 LAB The Beauty and Joy of Computing Maxson Yang
WeFr 9:00AM - 10:59AM
Sutardja Dai 200
30939 CS 10 106A DIS The Beauty and Joy of Computing Niki Zarkub
Mo 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Evans 3
30940 CS 10 107 LAB The Beauty and Joy of Computing Niki Zarkub
WeFr 11:00AM - 12:59PM
Sutardja Dai 200
30941 CS 10 107A DIS The Beauty and Joy of Computing Murtaza Abbas Ali
Fr 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Dwinelle 105
30942 CS 10 108 LAB The Beauty and Joy of Computing Matthew Robert Schwartz
WeFr 1:00PM - 2:59PM
Sutardja Dai 200
30943 CS 10 108A DIS The Beauty and Joy of Computing Murtaza Abbas Ali
Mo 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Wurster 101
32583 CS 24 001 SEM Berkeley through the Lens Brian Barsky
Fr 12:00PM - 1:59PM
Soda 373
28898 CS 24 002 SEM Is the Mind still a Mystery? Jerome Feldman
Mo 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Cory 237
32448 CS 24 003 SEM Rule-Based and Generative Art Joshua A. Hug
Mo 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Soda 606
30990 CS 39 001 SEM Symmetry and Topology Carlo Sequin
Mo 4:00PM - 5:59PM
Soda 606
27814 CS 47A 001 SLF Self-paced courses John DeNero
27815 CS 47B 001 SLF Self-paced courses Joshua A. Hug
Paul Hilfinger
27816 CS 47C 001 SLF Self-paced courses Paul Hilfinger
27817 CS 61A 001 LEC The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Daniel Garcia
MoWeFr 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Wheeler 150
27848 CS 61A 111 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Jennifer Tsui
Th 9:30AM - 10:59AM
Wheeler 224
27818 CS 61A 111L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Jason Powell Goodman
Tu 9:30AM - 10:59AM
Soda 271
27849 CS 61A 112 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Cameron Kyle Malloy
Th 9:30AM - 10:59AM
Wheeler 220
27819 CS 61A 112L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Jennifer Tsui
Tu 9:30AM - 10:59AM
Soda 273
27850 CS 61A 113 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Kate Emeline Sanders
Th 9:30AM - 10:59AM
Moffitt Library 103
27820 CS 61A 113L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Cameron Kyle Malloy
Tu 9:30AM - 10:59AM
Soda 275
27851 CS 61A 114 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Caroline Lemieux
Nancy Shaw
Th 11:00AM - 12:29PM
Moffitt Library 103
27821 CS 61A 114L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Nipun Ramakrishnan
Tu 11:00AM - 12:29PM
Soda 271
27852 CS 61A 115 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Lillian Du
Th 11:00AM - 12:29PM
Moffitt Library 106
27822 CS 61A 115L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Danelle Nachum
Lillian Du
Tu 11:00AM - 12:29PM
Soda 273
27853 CS 61A 116 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Ryan Connor Moughan
Th 9:30AM - 10:59AM
Barrows 185
27823 CS 61A 116L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Caroline Lemieux
Nancy Shaw
Tu 11:00AM - 12:29PM
Soda 275
27854 CS 61A 117 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Kevin Keon Tsang
Th 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Hearst Field Annex B1
27825 CS 61A 118L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Audrey Diane Thompson
Tu 12:30PM - 1:59PM
Soda 273
27856 CS 61A 119 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Nipun Ramakrishnan
Th 12:30PM - 1:59PM
Moffitt Library 103
27826 CS 61A 119L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Nipun Ramakrishnan
Tu 12:30PM - 1:59PM
Soda 275
27857 CS 61A 120 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Christopher John Allsman
Th 2:00PM - 3:29PM
Etcheverry 3111
27827 CS 61A 120L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Christopher John Allsman
Tu 2:00PM - 3:29PM
Soda 271
27858 CS 61A 121 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Albert Xu
Th 2:00PM - 3:29PM
Wheeler 108
27828 CS 61A 121L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Albert Xu
Tu 2:00PM - 3:29PM
Soda 273
27859 CS 61A 122 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Jason Wen-Bo Xu
Th 2:00PM - 3:29PM
Cory 241
27829 CS 61A 122L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Jason Wen-Bo Xu
Tu 2:00PM - 3:29PM
Soda 275
27860 CS 61A 123 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Alex Richard Stennet
Kavi Gupta
Th 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Cheit C110
27830 CS 61A 123L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Dalton M Omens
Tu 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Soda 271
27861 CS 61A 124 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Jerry Huan Chen
Th 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Cory 289
27831 CS 61A 124L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Farhan Rohan Toddywala
Tu 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Soda 273
27862 CS 61A 125 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Dalton M Omens
Th 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Evans 3
27832 CS 61A 125L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Alex Richard Stennet
Kavi Gupta
Tu 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Soda 275
27863 CS 61A 126 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Karthik Raghav Bharathala
Th 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Etcheverry 3105
27833 CS 61A 126L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Karthik Raghav Bharathala
Tu 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Soda 271
27864 CS 61A 127 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Kevin Jk Wang
Th 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Wheeler 224
27834 CS 61A 127L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Kevin Keon Tsang
Tu 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Soda 273
27865 CS 61A 128 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Caroline Lemieux
Th 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Evans 9
27866 CS 61A 129 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Annie Wenjia Tang
Fr 9:30AM - 10:59AM
Soda 310
27836 CS 61A 129L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Amy Hung
Lauren Meier
We 9:30AM - 10:59AM
Soda 271
27867 CS 61A 130 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Amy Hung
Lauren Meier
Fr 9:30AM - 10:59AM
Soda 320
27837 CS 61A 130L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Annie Wenjia Tang
We 9:30AM - 10:59AM
Soda 273
27868 CS 61A 131 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Charles J Hong
Fr 9:30AM - 10:59AM
Soda 405
27838 CS 61A 131L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Charles J Hong
We 9:30AM - 10:59AM
Soda 275
27869 CS 61A 132 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Nipun Ramakrishnan
Fr 11:00AM - 12:29PM
Soda 310
27839 CS 61A 132L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Nipun Ramakrishnan
We 11:00AM - 12:29PM
Soda 271
27870 CS 61A 133 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Paul T. Bitutsky
Fr 11:00AM - 12:29PM
Soda 320
27840 CS 61A 133L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Kate Emeline Sanders
We 11:00AM - 12:29PM
Soda 273
27871 CS 61A 134 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Anita Huy Cu
Fr 11:00AM - 12:29PM
Soda 405
27841 CS 61A 134L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Anita Huy Cu
We 11:00AM - 12:29PM
Soda 275
27872 CS 61A 135 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Michelle Linda Cheung
Fr 12:30PM - 1:59PM
Soda 310
27842 CS 61A 135L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Hans Hanqiao Zheng
We 12:30PM - 1:59PM
Soda 271
27873 CS 61A 136 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Jason Xing Jian Zhou
Fr 12:30PM - 1:59PM
Soda 320
27843 CS 61A 136L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Michelle Linda Cheung
We 12:30PM - 1:59PM
Soda 273
27874 CS 61A 137 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Lindsay Yang
Fr 12:30PM - 1:59PM
Soda 405
27844 CS 61A 137L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Lindsay Yang
We 12:30PM - 1:59PM
Soda 275
27875 CS 61A 138 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Audrey Diane Thompson
Th 12:30PM - 1:59PM
Etcheverry 3113
27845 CS 61A 138L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Jason Xing Jian Zhou
We 12:30PM - 1:59PM
Soda 277
27876 CS 61A 139 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Jason Powell Goodman
Th 9:30AM - 10:59AM
Hearst Field Annex B1
27877 CS 61A 140 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Chae Rin Park
We 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Barrows 175
27847 CS 61A 140L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Paul T. Bitutsky
We 11:00AM - 12:29PM
Soda 277
28924 CS 61A 141 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Danelle Nachum
We 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Hearst Gym 242
28914 CS 61A 141L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Ryan Connor Moughan
Tu 9:30AM - 10:59AM
Soda 277
28925 CS 61A 142 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Aaron Chen
We 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Barrows 185
28915 CS 61A 142L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Kevin Jk Wang
Tu 11:00AM - 12:29PM
Soda 277
28926 CS 61A 143 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Derek Wan
Th 12:30PM - 1:59PM
Evans 3
28916 CS 61A 143L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Derek Wan
Tu 12:30PM - 1:59PM
Soda 277
28927 CS 61A 144 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Katherine Sijia Liu
Sherry Luo
Th 2:00PM - 3:29PM
Hearst Mining 310
28917 CS 61A 144L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Katherine Sijia Liu
Sherry Luo
Tu 2:00PM - 3:29PM
Soda 277
28928 CS 61A 145 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Derrick Xiong
Th 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Etcheverry 3119
28918 CS 61A 145L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Derrick Xiong
Tu 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Soda 277
28929 CS 61A 146 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Hans Hanqiao Zheng
Th 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Evans 3
28919 CS 61A 146L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Jerry Huan Chen
Tu 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Soda 277
28920 CS 61A 147L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Aaron Chen
Mo 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Soda 271
28931 CS 61A 148 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Jenny Wang
We 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Soda 320
28921 CS 61A 148L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Jenny Wang
Mo 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Soda 273
28932 CS 61A 149 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Griffin Prechter
We 4:00PM - 5:29PM
Soda 405
28922 CS 61A 149L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Griffin Prechter
Mo 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Soda 275
28933 CS 61A 150 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Farhan Rohan Toddywala
Th 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Evans 9
28923 CS 61A 150L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Tim Foster
Mo 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Soda 277
33148 CS 61A 151 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Tim Foster
We 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Soda 320
33146 CS 61A 151L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Chae Rin Park
Mo 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Soda 275
33149 CS 61A 152 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Nipun Ramakrishnan
We 5:30PM - 6:59PM
Soda 405
33147 CS 61A 152L LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Danelle Nachum
Mo 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Soda 277
28821 CS 61A 999 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Su 12:08AM - 12:09AM

28837 CS 61A 999A LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Su 12:10AM - 12:11AM

27878 CS 61B 001 LEC Data Structures Joshua A. Hug
MoWeFr 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Wheeler 150
27879 CS 61B 111L LAB Data Structures Catherine Cang
Th 9:00AM - 10:59AM
Soda 271
27914 CS 61B 112 DIS Data Structures Michael Christopher Lum
Tu 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Wheeler 200
27915 CS 61B 113 DIS Data Structures Neil K Kulkarni
Tu 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Hildebrand B51
27881 CS 61B 113L LAB Data Structures Shubham Gupta
Th 9:00AM - 10:59AM
Soda 275
27916 CS 61B 114 DIS Data Structures Shubham Gupta
Tu 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Wheeler 224
27882 CS 61B 114L LAB Data Structures Xueting Ding
Th 9:00AM - 10:59AM
Soda 277
27917 CS 61B 115 DIS Data Structures Ellin Zhao
Tu 10:00AM - 10:59AM
LeConte 385
27883 CS 61B 115L LAB Data Structures Rahul Nangia
Th 9:00AM - 10:59AM
Soda 330
27918 CS 61B 116 DIS Data Structures Shreya Sahoo
Tu 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Mulford 240
27884 CS 61B 116L LAB Data Structures Gi-Gi Lu
Th 11:00AM - 12:59PM
Soda 271
27919 CS 61B 117 DIS Data Structures Carlo Adrian Cruz-Albrecht
Tu 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Barrows 185
27885 CS 61B 117L LAB Data Structures Jackson Philip Leisure
Th 11:00AM - 12:59PM
Soda 273
27920 CS 61B 118 DIS Data Structures Nick Ryan Titterton
Tu 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Barrows 185
27886 CS 61B 118L LAB Data Structures Brandon Lee
Th 11:00AM - 12:59PM
Soda 275
27921 CS 61B 119 DIS Data Structures Sam Zhou
Tu 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Hearst Field Annex B1
27887 CS 61B 119L LAB Data Structures Jenny Patty Huang
Th 11:00AM - 12:59PM
Soda 277
27922 CS 61B 120 DIS Data Structures Gi-Gi Lu
Tu 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Hearst Gym 242
27888 CS 61B 120L LAB Data Structures Julianna White
Th 11:00AM - 12:59PM
Soda 330
27923 CS 61B 121 DIS Data Structures Erica Kong
Tu 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Wheeler 24
27889 CS 61B 121L LAB Data Structures Joe Lindley Deatrick
Th 1:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 271
27924 CS 61B 122 DIS Data Structures Sandy Zhang
Tu 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Dwinelle 209
27890 CS 61B 122L LAB Data Structures Jennifer Su Liu
Th 1:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 273
27925 CS 61B 123 DIS Data Structures Kartik Kapur
Tu 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 405
27891 CS 61B 123L LAB Data Structures Michael Christopher Lum
Th 1:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 275
27926 CS 61B 124 DIS Data Structures Julianna White
Tu 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Etcheverry 3113
27892 CS 61B 124L LAB Data Structures Sandy Zhang
Th 1:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 277
27927 CS 61B 125 DIS Data Structures Michael Meng
Tu 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Etcheverry 3111
27893 CS 61B 125L LAB Data Structures Shreya Sahoo
Th 1:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 330
27928 CS 61B 126 DIS Data Structures Matthew James Owen
Tu 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Wheeler 200
27894 CS 61B 126L LAB Data Structures Kartik Kapur
Th 3:00PM - 4:59PM
Soda 271
27929 CS 61B 127 DIS Data Structures Jennifer Su Liu
Tu 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Dwinelle 243
27895 CS 61B 127L LAB Data Structures Annie Xiaoqiao Huang
Th 3:00PM - 4:59PM
Soda 273
27930 CS 61B 128 DIS Data Structures Albert L Hu
Tu 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Wheeler 220
27896 CS 61B 128L LAB Data Structures Mudit Gupta
Th 3:00PM - 4:59PM
Soda 275
27931 CS 61B 129 DIS Data Structures Mudit Gupta
Tu 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Etcheverry 3119
27897 CS 61B 129L LAB Data Structures Danny Chu
Th 3:00PM - 4:59PM
Soda 277
27932 CS 61B 130 DIS Data Structures Brandon Lee
Tu 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Dwinelle 79
27898 CS 61B 130L LAB Data Structures Jihan Yin
Th 3:00PM - 4:59PM
Soda 330
27933 CS 61B 131 DIS Data Structures Vibha Seshadri
Tu 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Dwinelle 242
27899 CS 61B 131L LAB Data Structures Sam Zhou
Th 5:00PM - 6:59PM
Soda 271
27934 CS 61B 132 DIS Data Structures Jeremy Zhicheng Dong
Tu 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Wheeler 108
27900 CS 61B 132L LAB Data Structures Albert L Hu
Th 5:00PM - 6:59PM
Soda 273
27935 CS 61B 133 DIS Data Structures Matthew Tinwai Sit
Tu 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Dwinelle 234
27901 CS 61B 133L LAB Data Structures Eli Benjamin Lipsitz
Th 5:00PM - 6:59PM
Soda 275
27936 CS 61B 134 DIS Data Structures Kartik Kapur
Tu 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Soda 405
27902 CS 61B 134L LAB Data Structures Danny Chu
Th 5:00PM - 6:59PM
Soda 277
27937 CS 61B 135 DIS Data Structures Brandon Michael Fong
We 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Dwinelle 209
27903 CS 61B 135L LAB Data Structures Michelle Hwang
Fr 9:00AM - 10:59AM
Soda 271
27938 CS 61B 136 DIS Data Structures Ellin Zhao
We 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Dwinelle 109
27904 CS 61B 136L LAB Data Structures Kevin Chang
Fr 9:00AM - 10:59AM
Soda 273
27939 CS 61B 137 DIS Data Structures Omar Khan Nabi Khan
We 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Dwinelle 205
27905 CS 61B 137L LAB Data Structures Erica Kong
Fr 9:00AM - 10:59AM
Soda 275
27940 CS 61B 138 DIS Data Structures Xueting Ding
We 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Dwinelle 105
27906 CS 61B 138L LAB Data Structures Brandon Michael Fong
Fr 9:00AM - 10:59AM
Soda 277
27941 CS 61B 139 DIS Data Structures Matthew Tinwai Sit
We 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Dwinelle 219
27907 CS 61B 139L LAB Data Structures Omar Khan Nabi Khan
Fr 9:00AM - 10:59AM
Soda 330
27942 CS 61B 140 DIS Data Structures Julian R Kung
We 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Dwinelle 219
27908 CS 61B 140L LAB Data Structures Michelle Hwang
Fr 11:00AM - 12:59PM
Soda 271
27943 CS 61B 141 DIS Data Structures Catherine Cang
We 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Etcheverry 3105
27909 CS 61B 141L LAB Data Structures Neil K Kulkarni
Fr 11:00AM - 12:59PM
Soda 273
27944 CS 61B 142 DIS Data Structures Kevin Chang
We 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Cory 289
27910 CS 61B 142L LAB Data Structures Matthew James Owen
Fr 11:00AM - 12:59PM
Soda 275
27945 CS 61B 143 DIS Data Structures Eli Benjamin Lipsitz
We 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Evans 70
27911 CS 61B 143L LAB Data Structures Kelly Michi Lin
Fr 11:00AM - 12:59PM
Soda 277
27946 CS 61B 144 DIS Data Structures Tina Ying Zhao
We 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Wheeler 120
27912 CS 61B 144L LAB Data Structures Julian R Kung
Fr 11:00AM - 12:59PM
Soda 330
28581 CS 61B 145 DIS Data Structures Jihan Yin
Tu 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Genetics & Plant Bio 103
28582 CS 61B 145L LAB Data Structures Itai Smith
Fr 1:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 271
28959 CS 61B 146 DIS Data Structures Itai Smith
We 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Wheeler 224
28963 CS 61B 146L LAB Data Structures Jackson Philip Leisure
Fr 1:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 273
28960 CS 61B 147 DIS Data Structures Jenny Patty Huang
We 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Etcheverry 3113
28964 CS 61B 147L LAB Data Structures Christine An Zhou
Fr 1:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 275
28961 CS 61B 148 DIS Data Structures Catherine Kyungsun Han
We 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Etcheverry 3105
28965 CS 61B 148L LAB Data Structures Tina Ying Zhao
Fr 1:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 277
28962 CS 61B 149 DIS Data Structures Christine An Zhou
We 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Wheeler 224
28966 CS 61B 149L LAB Data Structures Michael Meng
Fr 1:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 330
29032 CS 61B 150 DIS Data Structures Carlo Adrian Cruz-Albrecht
Tu 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Evans 9
29030 CS 61B 151L LAB Data Structures Nick Ryan Titterton
We 4:00PM - 5:59PM
Soda 271
29034 CS 61B 152 DIS Data Structures Joe Lindley Deatrick
Mo 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Evans 3
29031 CS 61B 152L LAB Data Structures Catherine Kyungsun Han
We 4:00PM - 5:59PM
Soda 273
33137 CS 61B 153 DIS Data Structures Kelly Michi Lin
Mo 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Soda 310
33135 CS 61B 153L LAB Data Structures Vibha Seshadri
We 4:00PM - 5:59PM
Soda 275
33138 CS 61B 154 DIS Data Structures Annie Xiaoqiao Huang
Mo 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Soda 320
33136 CS 61B 154L LAB Data Structures Jeremy Zhicheng Dong
We 4:00PM - 5:59PM
Soda 277
30906 CS 61B 999 DIS Data Structures Su 12:02AM - 12:03AM

30907 CS 61B 999L LAB Data Structures
27947 CS 61C 001 LEC Machine Structures Nicholas Weaver
TuTh 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Wheeler 150
27960 CS 61C 111 DIS Machine Structures Damon William Anderson
We 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Dwinelle 79
27948 CS 61C 111L LAB Machine Structures Ian Lee Rodney
Mo 9:00AM - 10:59AM
Soda 330
27961 CS 61C 112 DIS Machine Structures Alvin Hsu
We 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Etcheverry 3119
27949 CS 61C 112L LAB Machine Structures Andy D. Yan
Mo 11:00AM - 12:59PM
Soda 330
27962 CS 61C 113 DIS Machine Structures Alex Thomas
We 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Barrows 587
27950 CS 61C 113L LAB Machine Structures Kunal Kak
Mo 1:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 330
27963 CS 61C 114 DIS Machine Structures Nicholas John Riasanovsky
We 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Dwinelle 105
27951 CS 61C 114L LAB Machine Structures Ayush Maganahalli
Mo 3:00PM - 4:59PM
Soda 330
27964 CS 61C 115 DIS Machine Structures Alex Thomas
We 5:00PM - 5:59PM
LeConte 385
27952 CS 61C 115L LAB Machine Structures Sruthi Veeragandham
Mo 5:00PM - 6:59PM
Soda 330
27965 CS 61C 116 DIS Machine Structures Stephan M Kaminsky
We 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Dwinelle 229
27953 CS 61C 116L LAB Machine Structures Max Maximilien Banister
Tu 9:00AM - 10:59AM
Soda 330
27966 CS 61C 117 DIS Machine Structures Morgan Rae Reschenberg
Th 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Wheeler 20
27954 CS 61C 117L LAB Machine Structures Hersh Sachin Godse
Tu 11:00AM - 12:59PM
Soda 330
27967 CS 61C 118 DIS Machine Structures Daniel Zhang
Th 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Etcheverry 3113
27955 CS 61C 118L LAB Machine Structures Daniel Zhang
Tu 1:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 330
27968 CS 61C 119 DIS Machine Structures Sean Amin Farhat-Sabet
Th 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Etcheverry 3105
27956 CS 61C 119L LAB Machine Structures Sayan Paul
Tu 3:00PM - 4:59PM
Soda 330
27969 CS 61C 120 DIS Machine Structures Nicholas John Riasanovsky
We 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Soda 310
27957 CS 61C 120L LAB Machine Structures Damon William Anderson
Mo 9:00AM - 10:59AM
Soda 271
27970 CS 61C 121 DIS Machine Structures Sean Amin Farhat-Sabet
We 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Soda 310
27958 CS 61C 121L LAB Machine Structures Stephan M Kaminsky
Mo 9:00AM - 10:59AM
Soda 273
27971 CS 61C 122 DIS Machine Structures Max Maximilien Banister
We 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Soda 405
27959 CS 61C 122L LAB Machine Structures Janakirama Raju Kalidhindi
Mo 11:00AM - 12:59PM
Soda 271
28482 CS 61C 123 DIS Machine Structures Alvin Hsu
We 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Evans 3
28481 CS 61C 123L LAB Machine Structures Derek Feng
Mo 11:00AM - 12:59PM
Soda 273
28484 CS 61C 124 DIS Machine Structures Derek Feng
We 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Evans 9
28483 CS 61C 124L LAB Machine Structures Anusha Dandamudi
Mo 1:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 271
28587 CS 61C 125 DIS Machine Structures Morgan Rae Reschenberg
We 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Barrows 185
28589 CS 61C 125L LAB Machine Structures Elizabeth Yun Li
Mo 1:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 273
28588 CS 61C 126 DIS Machine Structures Sayan Paul
We 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Dwinelle 243
28590 CS 61C 126L LAB Machine Structures Andy Wu
Mo 1:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 275
29049 CS 61C 127 DIS Machine Structures Hersh Sachin Godse
We 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Wheeler 30
29051 CS 61C 127L LAB Machine Structures Sukhpreet Singh Pabla
Mo 5:00PM - 6:59PM
Soda 271
29050 CS 61C 128 DIS Machine Structures Sruthi Veeragandham
We 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Wheeler 224
29052 CS 61C 128L LAB Machine Structures Bob Dai
Mo 5:00PM - 6:59PM
Soda 273
30908 CS 61C 999 DIS Machine Structures
30909 CS 61C 999L LAB Machine Structures
27972 CS 70 001 LEC Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Babak Ayazifar
Satish Rao
TuTh 12:30PM - 1:59PM
Wheeler 150
27973 CS 70 101 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Pravin Ravishanker
WeFr 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Wheeler 202
27974 CS 70 102 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Aniruddha Nrusimha
WeFr 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Genetics & Plant Bio 103
27975 CS 70 103 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Khalil Rehman Sarwari
WeFr 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Wheeler 202
27976 CS 70 104 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Kireet Venkata Panuganti
TuTh 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Barrows 136
27977 CS 70 105 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Jonathan Lin
TuTh 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Barrows 136
27978 CS 70 106 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Hermish D Mehta
WeFr 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Barrows 155
27979 CS 70 107 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Kevin Wenfa Zhang
TuTh 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Dwinelle 79
27980 CS 70 108 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory James Marshall Hulett
TuTh 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Latimer 102
27981 CS 70 109 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Emaan Hariri
TuTh 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Dwinelle 79
27982 CS 70 110 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory James Gao
TuTh 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Latimer 102
27983 CS 70 111 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Yiming Ding
TuTh 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Dwinelle 243
27984 CS 70 112 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Lavanya Mittal
TuTh 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Dwinelle 205
27985 CS 70 113 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Jonathan Xia
TuTh 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Dwinelle 205
27986 CS 70 114 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Ming Li
TuTh 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Dwinelle 105
27987 CS 70 115 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Yining Liu
TuTh 6:00PM - 6:59PM
Dwinelle 105
27988 CS 70 116 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Christina Zhang
WeFr 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Latimer 102
27990 CS 70 118 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Asli Akalin
WeFr 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Latimer 102
27991 CS 70 119 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Andrew Keen Chan
WeFr 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Dwinelle 105
27992 CS 70 120 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Yunzhi Zhang
WeFr 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Dwinelle 205
27993 CS 70 121 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Ryan Deng
WeFr 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Dwinelle 105
28585 CS 70 122 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Raymond Huang Feng
WeFr 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Dwinelle 205
28586 CS 70 123 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Jeffrey Y Liu
WeFr 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Dwinelle 234
28820 CS 70 124 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Zhaoyuan Li
WeFr 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Dwinelle 242
28864 CS 70 999 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory
32367 CS 88 001 LEC Computational Structures in Data Science Gerald Friedland
Mo 9:00AM - 9:59AM
LeConte 4
32726 CS 88 002 LEC Computational Structures in Data Science Gerald Friedland
Mo 10:30AM - 11:29AM
Soda 306
32566 CS 88 101L LAB Computational Structures in Data Science Lyric Yu
Tu 4:00PM - 5:59PM
Sutardja Dai 254
32567 CS 88 102L LAB Computational Structures in Data Science Srinath Reddy Goli
Tu 4:00PM - 5:59PM
Cory 105
32568 CS 88 103L LAB Computational Structures in Data Science Alex Fedotov Kassil
Tu 6:00PM - 7:59PM
Sutardja Dai 254
32569 CS 88 104L LAB Computational Structures in Data Science Andrew Tan
John Boda Yang
Tu 6:00PM - 7:59PM
Cory 105
32571 CS 88 106L LAB Computational Structures in Data Science Brian Mi
Tu 6:00PM - 7:59PM
Evans 458
32729 CS 88 201L LAB Computational Structures in Data Science Jessica D Gao
We 10:00AM - 11:59AM
Evans 458
32730 CS 88 202L LAB Computational Structures in Data Science Sophia Qin
We 10:00AM - 11:59AM
Evans B6
32731 CS 88 203L LAB Computational Structures in Data Science Julia Yu
We 9:00AM - 10:59AM
Sutardja Dai 254
28558 CS C100 001 LEC Principles & Techniques of Data Science John DeNero
Sandrine Dudoit
TuTh 6:30PM - 7:59PM
Wheeler 150
28561 CS C100 101 DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Shrishti Jeswani
Fr 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Etcheverry 3111
28565 CS C100 101L LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Ashley Chien
Tu 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Evans B6
28562 CS C100 102 DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Neil Shah
Fr 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Etcheverry 3113
28566 CS C100 102L LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Jinkyu Kim
Tu 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Evans 458
28563 CS C100 103 DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Maxwell R Murphy
Fr 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Genetics & Plant Bio 103
28567 CS C100 103L LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Manana Vahan Hakobyan
Tu 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Evans B6
28564 CS C100 104 DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Manana Vahan Hakobyan
Fr 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Cory 289
28568 CS C100 104L LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Sasank Chaganty
Tu 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Evans 458
28746 CS C100 105 DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Junseo Park
Fr 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Etcheverry 3109
28729 CS C100 105L LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Neil Shah
Tu 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Sutardja Dai 254
28747 CS C100 106 DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Shrishti Jeswani
Fr 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Etcheverry 3111
28730 CS C100 106L LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Daniel Zhu
Tu 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Cory 105
28748 CS C100 107 DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Sasank Chaganty
Fr 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Etcheverry 3113
28731 CS C100 107L LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Samir Naqvi
Tu 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Evans B6
28749 CS C100 108 DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Suraj J Rampure
Fr 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Etcheverry 3119
28732 CS C100 108L LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Aman Dhar
Tu 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Evans 458
28750 CS C100 109 DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Ananth Agarwal
Fr 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Dwinelle 242
28733 CS C100 109L LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Tony Hsu
Tu 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Sutardja Dai 254
28751 CS C100 110 DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Daniel Zhu
Fr 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Latimer 105
28734 CS C100 110L LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Philippe Boileau
Tu 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Cory 105
28752 CS C100 111 DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Aman Dhar
Fr 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Etcheverry 3105
28735 CS C100 111L LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Suraj J Rampure
Tu 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Evans B6
28753 CS C100 112 DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Philippe Boileau
Fr 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Evans 9
28736 CS C100 112L LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Aman Dhar
Tu 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Evans 458
28754 CS C100 113 DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Suraj J Rampure
Fr 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Etcheverry 3119
28737 CS C100 113L LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Simon Mo
Tu 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Sutardja Dai 254
28755 CS C100 114 DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Hatim Ezbakhe
Fr 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Dwinelle 243
28738 CS C100 114L LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Philippe Boileau
Tu 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Cory 105
28756 CS C100 115 DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Philippe Boileau
Fr 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Latimer 105
28739 CS C100 115L LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Suraj J Rampure
Tu 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Evans B6
28757 CS C100 116 DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Simon Mo
Fr 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Latimer 105
28740 CS C100 116L LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Shrishti Jeswani
Tu 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Evans 458
28758 CS C100 117 DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Samir Naqvi
Fr 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Dwinelle 242
28741 CS C100 117L LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Simon Mo
Tu 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Sutardja Dai 254
31029 CS C100 118 DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Simon Mo
Fr 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Latimer 105
28742 CS C100 118L LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Sumukh Shivakumar
Tu 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Cory 105
28759 CS C100 119 DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Ashley Chien
Fr 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Dwinelle 243
28743 CS C100 119L LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Junseo Park
Tu 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Evans B6
31030 CS C100 120 DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Jinkyu Kim
Fr 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Evans 9
28744 CS C100 120L LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Shrishti Jeswani
Tu 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Evans 458
32475 CS C100 121 DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Daniel Crankshaw
Fr 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Wheeler 200
32476 CS C100 121L LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Allen Shen
Tu 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Sutardja Dai 254
32477 CS C100 122 DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Tony Hsu
Fr 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Dwinelle 130
32478 CS C100 122L LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Maxwell R Murphy
Tu 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Cory 105
32479 CS C100 123 DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Allen Shen
Fr 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Dwinelle 251
32480 CS C100 123L LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Daniel Zhu
Tu 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Evans B6
32481 CS C100 124 DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Aman Dhar
Fr 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Etcheverry 3105
32482 CS C100 124L LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Hatim Ezbakhe
Tu 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Evans 458
32483 CS C100 125 DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Janaki Vivrekar
Fr 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Wheeler 200
32484 CS C100 125L LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Jinkyu Kim
Tu 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Cory 105
32485 CS C100 126 DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Sumukh Shivakumar
Fr 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Wheeler 220
32486 CS C100 126L LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Janaki Vivrekar
Tu 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Evans B6
32487 CS C100 127 DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Allen Shen
Fr 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Dwinelle 255
32488 CS C100 127L LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Ananth Agarwal
Tu 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Evans 458
33457 CS C100 128 DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Jinkyu Kim
Fr 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Soda 310
33458 CS C100 128L LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Allen Shen
Tu 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Sutardja Dai 254
28760 CS C100 999 DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science
28745 CS C100 999L LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science
28659 EECS C106B 001 LEC Robotic Manipulation and Interaction Ruzena Bajcsy
Valmik Prabhu
TuTh 11:00AM - 12:29PM
Cory 521
28661 EECS C106B 101 LAB Robotic Manipulation and Interaction Chris Correa
Valmik Prabhu
Mo 6:00PM - 6:59PM
Cory 521
28665 EECS C106B 201 DIS Robotic Manipulation and Interaction Chris Correa
Valmik Prabhu
We 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Cory 117
28666 EECS C106B 202 DIS Robotic Manipulation and Interaction Chris Correa
Valmik Prabhu
We 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Cory 117
28653 EECS 126 001 LEC Probability and Random Processes Kannan Ramchandran
TuTh 12:30PM - 1:59PM
Stanley 105
28654 EECS 126 201 DIS Probability and Random Processes Hemang Jeetendra Jangle
William Jeffrey Gan
We 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Cory 521
28655 EECS 126 202 DIS Probability and Random Processes Efe Aras
Fr 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Cory 299
28656 EECS 126 203 DIS Probability and Random Processes Gary Cheng
Justin Junghyun Hong
We 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Cory 247
28901 EECS 126 204 DIS Probability and Random Processes Efe Aras
Th 8:30AM - 9:29AM
Cory 521
28902 EECS 126 205 DIS Probability and Random Processes Ray Pramodh Ramamurti
Fr 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Cory 521
28984 EECS 126 206 DIS Probability and Random Processes Alvin Kao
Amay Saxena
Fr 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Cory 521
29041 EECS 126 207 DIS Probability and Random Processes Vipul Gupta
Fr 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Cory 521
29042 EECS 126 208 DIS Probability and Random Processes Raghav Anand
Fr 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Cory 299
33393 EECS 126 209 DIS Probability and Random Processes Kurtland Palas Chua
Fr 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Cory 293
28645 EECS 127 001 LEC Optimization Models in Engineering Alexandre M. Bayen
Gireeja Ranade
TuTh 11:00AM - 12:29PM
Li Ka Shing 245
28646 EECS 127 201 DIS Optimization Models in Engineering Kamil Nar
Sylvia Lee Herbert
We 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Etcheverry 3108
28647 EECS 127 202 DIS Optimization Models in Engineering Armin Askari
Vignesh Subramanian
Mo 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Haviland 12
28648 EECS 127 203 DIS Optimization Models in Engineering Armin Askari
Vignesh Subramanian
Fr 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Wheeler 108
28657 EECS 127 204 DIS Optimization Models in Engineering Helen Lena Yang
Suvansh Qazi
Fr 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Moffitt Library 106
30725 EECS 127 205 DIS Optimization Models in Engineering Armin Askari
Vignesh Subramanian
Fr 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Cory 521
30726 EECS 127 206 DIS Optimization Models in Engineering Kamil Nar
Sylvia Lee Herbert
We 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Wheeler 102
28098 EECS 151 001 LEC Introduction to Digital Design and Integrated Circuits John Wawrzynek
TuTh 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Cory 540AB
28099 EECS 151 101 DIS Introduction to Digital Design and Integrated Circuits Arya Bahram Reais-Parsi
Christopher Yarp
Fr 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Cory 521
28101 EECS 151LA 101 LAB Introduction to Digital Design and Integrated Circuits Lab Arya Bahram Reais-Parsi
Christopher Yarp
John Wawrzynek
We 5:00PM - 7:59PM
Cory 125
28103 EECS 151LB 101 LAB Introduction to Digital Design and Integrated Circuits Lab Arya Bahram Reais-Parsi
Christopher Yarp
John Wawrzynek
Th 11:00AM - 1:59PM
Cory 125
28104 EECS 151LB 102 LAB Introduction to Digital Design and Integrated Circuits Lab Arya Bahram Reais-Parsi
Christopher Yarp
John Wawrzynek
We 2:00PM - 4:59PM
Cory 125
28775 CS 152 001 LEC Computer Architecture and Engineering Krste Asanovic
MoWe 1:00PM - 2:29PM
Soda 306
28776 CS 152 101 DIS Computer Architecture and Engineering Albert Forte Magyar
David Biancolin
Fr 12:00PM - 1:59PM
Etcheverry 3111
28979 CS 152 102 DIS Computer Architecture and Engineering Albert Forte Magyar
David Biancolin
Fr 2:00PM - 3:59PM
Etcheverry 3107
27994 CS 160 001 LEC User Interface Design and Development Björn Hartmann
MoWe 9:30AM - 10:59AM
Jacobs Hall 310
27995 CS 160 101 DIS User Interface Design and Development Adriana Nicole Babakanian
Th 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 405
27996 CS 160 102 DIS User Interface Design and Development Elva Chen
Th 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Soda 405
27997 CS 160 103 DIS User Interface Design and Development Rundong Tian
Fr 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 405
27998 CS 160 104 DIS User Interface Design and Development Sonia Uppal
Fr 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Soda 405
28840 CS 160 999 DIS User Interface Design and Development
27999 CS 161 001 LEC Computer Security Nicholas Weaver
Raluca Ada Popa
TuTh 12:30PM - 1:59PM
Dwinelle 155
28000 CS 161 101 DIS Computer Security Austin Murdock
Tu 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Soda 405
28001 CS 161 102 DIS Computer Security Victor C Chan
We 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Hildebrand B56
28002 CS 161 103 DIS Computer Security Seung Jin Yang
Tu 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Hildebrand B51
28003 CS 161 104 DIS Computer Security Nathan Malkin
Tu 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Etcheverry 3119
28004 CS 161 105 DIS Computer Security Austin Murdock
Tu 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Etcheverry 3105
28005 CS 161 106 DIS Computer Security Harley Richard Patton
We 2:00PM - 2:59PM
LeConte 385
28006 CS 161 107 DIS Computer Security Ruta Suhas Joshi
We 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Etcheverry 3119
28007 CS 161 108 DIS Computer Security Rafael Tupynamba Dutra
We 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Dwinelle 79
28008 CS 161 109 DIS Computer Security Pratyush Mishra
We 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Dwinelle 243
28009 CS 161 110 DIS Computer Security Arvind Iyengar
We 4:00PM - 4:59PM
LeConte 385
28010 CS 161 111 DIS Computer Security Spencer Mccall
We 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Evans 70
28011 CS 161 112 DIS Computer Security Arvind Iyengar
We 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Dwinelle 79
28012 CS 161 113 DIS Computer Security Victor C Chan
We 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Evans 70
28580 CS 161 114 DIS Computer Security Grant Ho
We 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Soda 320
28592 CS 161 115 DIS Computer Security Keyhan Vakil
We 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Valley Life Sciences 2066
28985 CS 161 116 DIS Computer Security Nathan Malkin
We 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Soda 320
28986 CS 161 117 DIS Computer Security Ruta Jawale
Th 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Mulford 240
29046 CS 161 118 DIS Computer Security Ruta Suhas Joshi
We 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Soda 320
29047 CS 161 119 DIS Computer Security Rishabh Poddar
Th 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Genetics & Plant Bio 107
29048 CS 161 120 DIS Computer Security Weikeng Chen
Th 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Soda 405
31003 CS 161 999 DIS Computer Security
28013 CS 162 001 LEC Operating Systems and System Programming John Kubiatowicz
TuTh 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Dwinelle 155
28014 CS 162 101 DIS Operating Systems and System Programming William Sheu
Fr 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Wheeler 126
28015 CS 162 102 DIS Operating Systems and System Programming Jonathan Tadashi Murata
Fr 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Stanley 179
28016 CS 162 103 DIS Operating Systems and System Programming Alex Kazorian
Fr 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Latimer 105
28017 CS 162 104 DIS Operating Systems and System Programming Will Wang
Fr 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Latimer 102
28018 CS 162 105 DIS Operating Systems and System Programming Jason Luk Chin
Fr 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Stanley 179
28019 CS 162 106 DIS Operating Systems and System Programming Joan Shijie Zhu
Fr 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Dwinelle 242
28020 CS 162 107 DIS Operating Systems and System Programming Will Wang
Fr 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Wheeler  104
28021 CS 162 108 DIS Operating Systems and System Programming Jason Luk Chin
Fr 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Hearst Gym 242
28022 CS 162 109 DIS Operating Systems and System Programming Alex Kazorian
Fr 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Cory 289
28023 CS 162 110 DIS Operating Systems and System Programming Joan Shijie Zhu
Fr 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Dwinelle 83
28595 CS 162 111 DIS Operating Systems and System Programming Eric Feng Zhou
Fr 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Dwinelle 87
29043 CS 162 112 DIS Operating Systems and System Programming Jonathan Tadashi Murata
Fr 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Dwinelle 254
29044 CS 162 113 DIS Operating Systems and System Programming Eric Feng Zhou
Fr 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Dwinelle 250
28848 CS 162 999 DIS Operating Systems and System Programming
28024 CS 164 001 LEC Programming Languages and Compilers Paul Hilfinger
MoWeFr 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Valley Life Sciences 2040
28026 CS 164 102 DIS Programming Languages and Compilers Nikhil Shridhar Athreya
Mo 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Dwinelle 105
28027 CS 164 103 DIS Programming Languages and Compilers Nikhil Shridhar Athreya
Tu 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Barrows 587
28028 CS 164 104 DIS Programming Languages and Compilers Vivant Sakore
Tu 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Dwinelle 105
28718 CS 164 105 DIS Programming Languages and Compilers Vivant Sakore
Tu 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Dwinelle 79
31004 CS 164 999 DIS Programming Languages and Compilers
31005 CS 169 001 LEC Software Engineering Armando Fox
TuTh 2:00PM - 3:29PM
Valley Life Sciences 2060
31006 CS 169 101 DIS Software Engineering An Ju
Th 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Dwinelle 234
31007 CS 169 102 DIS Software Engineering Adnan Hemani
Th 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Dwinelle 242
31008 CS 169 103 DIS Software Engineering An Ju
Fr 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Etcheverry 3109
31009 CS 169 104 DIS Software Engineering Adnan Hemani
Fr 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Wurster 101
31011 CS 169 999 DIS Software Engineering
28029 CS 170 001 LEC Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Luca Trevisan
Prasad Raghavendra
TuTh 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Pimentel 1
28030 CS 170 101 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Arpita Singhal
We 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Evans 3
28031 CS 170 102 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Dee Guo
We 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Wheeler 200
28032 CS 170 103 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Gillian Yeehung Chu
We 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Wheeler 220
28033 CS 170 104 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Jiazheng Zhao
We 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Cory 241
28034 CS 170 105 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Sean Xiao Luchen
We 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Wurster 101
28035 CS 170 106 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Antares Chen
Tu 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Mulford 240
28036 CS 170 107 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Kush Bhatia
Tu 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Wheeler 224
28037 CS 170 108 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Jierui Lin
We 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Etcheverry 3113
28038 CS 170 109 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Max Ovsiankin
We 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Etcheverry 3105
28039 CS 170 110 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Vinay Koshy
We 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Wheeler 120
28040 CS 170 111 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems David Gregory Vendrow
We 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Barrows 140
28041 CS 170 112 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Vishnu Venkatasubramaniam Iyer
We 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Moffitt Library 106
28596 CS 170 113 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Nathaniel Theodore Young
We 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Evans 9
28597 CS 170 114 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Ajay Narasimhan Raj
We 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Hearst Mining 310
28599 CS 170 116 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Zheng Shi
We 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Wheeler 200
29017 CS 170 117 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Jerry Park
We 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Wurster 101
29018 CS 170 118 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems James Marshall Hulett
We 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Dwinelle 79
29019 CS 170 119 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems James Marshall Hulett
We 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Dwinelle 242
31012 CS 170 120 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Neha Kunjal
Th 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Barrows 140
33096 CS 170 121 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Julia Zhiyuan Luo
We 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Wheeler 24
33097 CS 170 122 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Yeshwanth Cherapanamjeri
Th 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Soda 310
33098 CS 170 123 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Fotis Iliopoulos
Th 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Dwinelle 259
33099 CS 170 124 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Matthew Soh Cher Wei
Th 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Dwinelle 283
33455 CS 170 126 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Tarun Kathuria
We 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Soda 310
28896 CS 170 999 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems
32445 CS 172 001 LEC Computability and Complexity Amir Yehudayoff
MoWe 2:30PM - 3:59PM
Soda 306
32446 CS 172 101 DIS Computability and Complexity Jonathan Shafer
Th 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Soda 320
32447 CS 172 102 DIS Computability and Complexity Jonathan Shafer
Th 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Soda 320
33483 CS 172 103 DIS Computability and Complexity Jonathan Shafer
Th 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Soda 310
28853 CS 174 001 LEC Combinatorics and Discrete Probability Eric Friedman
MoWe 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Soda 310
28871 CS 174 101 DIS Combinatorics and Discrete Probability Jeff Xu
Tu 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Soda 310
32191 CS 182 001 LEC Designing, Visualizing and Understanding Deep Neural Networks John Canny
MoWe 8:00AM - 9:29AM
Dwinelle 145
32449 CS 182 101 DIS Designing, Visualizing and Understanding Deep Neural Networks Daniel Seita
Mo 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Soda 320
32450 CS 182 102 DIS Designing, Visualizing and Understanding Deep Neural Networks Daniel Seita
Mo 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Soda 320
32451 CS 182 103 DIS Designing, Visualizing and Understanding Deep Neural Networks David M Chan
Mo 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Soda 320
32452 CS 182 104 DIS Designing, Visualizing and Understanding Deep Neural Networks Philippe Laban
Mo 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Soda 320
32453 CS 182 105 DIS Designing, Visualizing and Understanding Deep Neural Networks Philippe Laban
Mo 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 405
32454 CS 182 106 DIS Designing, Visualizing and Understanding Deep Neural Networks David M Chan
Mo 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Soda 405
33243 CS 182 107 DIS Designing, Visualizing and Understanding Deep Neural Networks Forrest Huang
Mo 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Soda 310
33244 CS 182 108 DIS Designing, Visualizing and Understanding Deep Neural Networks Forrest Huang
Mo 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Soda 310
32466 CS 182 999 DIS Designing, Visualizing and Understanding Deep Neural Networks
28042 CS 184 001 LEC Foundations of Computer Graphics Jonathan Ragan-Kelley
Ren Ng
Vivien Nguyen
TuTh 9:30AM - 10:59AM
Li Ka Shing 245
28043 CS 184 101 DIS Foundations of Computer Graphics Jose Andres Chavez
Tu 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Moffitt Library 106
28044 CS 184 102 DIS Foundations of Computer Graphics Vivien Nguyen
Tu 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Soda 310
28045 CS 184 103 DIS Foundations of Computer Graphics Jessie Yang
Tu 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Wheeler 120
28046 CS 184 104 DIS Foundations of Computer Graphics Varsha R. Ramakrishnan
Tu 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Wheeler 200
28593 CS 184 105 DIS Foundations of Computer Graphics Seth Lu
Tu 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Wheeler 204
28987 CS 184 106 DIS Foundations of Computer Graphics Dorian Yao Chan
Tu 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Haviland 12
31018 CS 184 107 DIS Foundations of Computer Graphics Henry Y Sun
We 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Moffitt Library 103
31019 CS 184 108 DIS Foundations of Computer Graphics Xiling Xia
We 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Etcheverry 3107
31020 CS 184 109 DIS Foundations of Computer Graphics Peter S Manohar
We 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Dwinelle 182
31021 CS 184 110 DIS Foundations of Computer Graphics John Xiang
We 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Wheeler 202
28839 CS 184 999 DIS Foundations of Computer Graphics
32194 CS W186 001 WBL Introduction to Database Systems Joe Hellerstein
32195 CS W186 101 DIS Introduction to Database Systems Eric Sheng
Kimmy Ko
Mo 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Cory 247
32197 CS W186 103 DIS Introduction to Database Systems Kimmy Ko
Lakshya Jain
Mo 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Wheeler 30
32199 CS W186 105 DIS Introduction to Database Systems Jason Zhixuan Dai
Mo 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Haviland 12
32200 CS W186 106 DIS Introduction to Database Systems Brian Michael DeLeonardis
Mo 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Etcheverry 3113
32202 CS W186 107 DIS Introduction to Database Systems Eric Sheng
Mo 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Etcheverry 3105
32203 CS W186 108 DIS Introduction to Database Systems Jason Zhixuan Dai
Mo 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Wheeler 224
32205 CS W186 110 DIS Introduction to Database Systems Lakshya Jain
Mo 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Wheeler 200
32206 CS W186 111 DIS Introduction to Database Systems Kimberly Zai
Mo 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Dwinelle 234
32207 CS W186 112 DIS Introduction to Database Systems Brian Michael DeLeonardis
Tu 6:30PM - 7:29PM
Soda 405
32208 CS W186 113 DIS Introduction to Database Systems Daphne Miller Nhuch
Kimberly Zai
Mo 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Dwinelle 234
32209 CS W186 114 DIS Introduction to Database Systems Daphne Miller Nhuch
Tu 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Etcheverry 3113
32210 CS W186 115 DIS Introduction to Database Systems Lakshya Jain
Tu 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Soda 405
32211 CS W186 999 DIS Introduction to Database Systems
28062 CS 188 001 LEC Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Aditya Balachandar Baradwaj
Sergey Levine
Stuart Russell
MoWe 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Wheeler 150
28063 CS 188 101 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Katie Z Luo
Tu 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Wheeler 130
28064 CS 188 102 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Xiaocheng Yang
Tu 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Dwinelle 182
28065 CS 188 103 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Laura Michelle Smith
Tu 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Moffitt Library 103
28066 CS 188 104 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Ellen Yi Lan Luo
Tu 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Etcheverry 3105
28067 CS 188 105 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Avi Singh
Tu 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Moffitt Library 150D
28068 CS 188 106 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Tony Zhao
Tu 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Etcheverry 3105
28069 CS 188 107 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Aditya Balachandar Baradwaj
Tu 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Wheeler 130
28070 CS 188 108 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Dequan Wang
Ronghang Hu
Tu 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Barrows 185
28071 CS 188 109 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Murtaza I Dalal
Tu 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Etcheverry 3113
28072 CS 188 110 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Wilson Huadong Yan
Tu 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Moffitt Library 150D
28073 CS 188 111 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Dequan Wang
Ronghang Hu
Tu 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Wheeler 224
28074 CS 188 112 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Frederik D Ebert
We 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Dwinelle 242
28075 CS 188 113 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Simin Liu
We 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Etcheverry 3113
28720 CS 188 114 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Michael B Chang
We 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Wheeler 30
28954 CS 188 115 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Austen Jie Zhu
We 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Hearst Field Annex B1
28955 CS 188 116 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Adam Gleave
We 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Hearst Field Annex B1
28956 CS 188 117 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Rishi Veerapaneni
We 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Moffitt Library 150D
28957 CS 188 118 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Henry Zhu
We 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Latimer 105
29023 CS 188 119 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Dennis Lee
We 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Evans 3
29024 CS 188 120 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Charles Boxuan Tang
We 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Etcheverry 3119
29025 CS 188 121 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Alex F Li
We 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Evans 9
29063 CS 188 122 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Xue Bin Peng
We 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Wheeler 130
33459 CS 188 123 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Rachel Yu Li
Tu 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Soda 310
33460 CS 188 124 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Micah David Carroll
Tu 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Soda 405
28897 CS 188 999 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence
28076 CS 189 001 LEC Introduction to Machine Learning Jonathan Shewchuk
MoWe 6:30PM - 7:59PM
Wheeler 150
33711 CS 189 121 LEC Introduction to Machine Learning
28077 CS 189 101 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Panna Felsen
Tu 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Wheeler 220
28080 CS 189 104 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Aarash Heydari
Tu 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Wheeler 20
28082 CS 189 106 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Vasilis Oikonomou
Tu 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Etcheverry 3113
28083 CS 189 107 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Alex Eugene Krentsel
Tu 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Soda 310
28084 CS 189 108 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Keiran Adam Paster
Tu 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Wheeler 200
28085 CS 189 109 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Carlos Florensa Campo
Tu 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Etcheverry 3105
28086 CS 189 110 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Andy M Zhang
Tu 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Wheeler 30
28087 CS 189 111 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Zipeng Qin
Tu 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Wheeler 120
28088 CS 189 112 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Marc Kzhaya Khoury
Tu 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Wheeler 30
28606 CS 189 113 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Marc Kzhaya Khoury
Tu 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Dwinelle 243
28607 CS 189 114 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Tijana Zrnic
Tu 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Soda 405
28608 CS 189 115 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Noah Meyer Golmant
We 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Etcheverry 3119
28609 CS 189 116 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Alan Rosenthal
We 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Evans 9
33344 CS 189 117 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Michael James Mcdonald
Tu 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Evans 9
33345 CS 189 118 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Faraz Tavakoli Farahani
We 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Dwinelle 209
33346 CS 189 119 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Melih Melih Elibol
We 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Etcheverry 3107
33347 CS 189 120 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Patrick Richard Chao
We 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Dwinelle 242
33349 CS 189 122 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Vasilis Oikonomou
We 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Evans 85
28846 CS 189 999 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning
33185 CS C191 001 LEC Quantum Information Science and Technology
32724 CS 194 028 LEC Computational Design and Fabrication Jonathan Bachrach
TuTh 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Jacobs Hall 220
31022 CS 194 034 LEC Undergraduate Cryptography Sanjam Garg
TuTh 2:00PM - 3:29PM
Soda 310
19857 CS 195 001 LEC Social Implications of Computer Technology John DeNero
Mo 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Valley Life Sciences 2050
33294 CS 197 230 FLD Field Study Anca Dragan
33419 CS 197 232 FLD Field Study Christopher Hunn
28089 CS 198 001 GRP iOS DeCal Daniel Garcia
TuTh 5:00PM - 6:59PM
Moffitt Library 145
28090 CS 198 002 GRP GamesCrafters Daniel Garcia
MoWe 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Soda 606
28091 CS 198 003 GRP UCBUGG: 3D Modeling and Animation DeCal Daniel Garcia
Tu 7:00PM - 8:59PM
Sutardja Dai 200
33438 CS 198 052 GRP Directed Group Studies for Advanced Undergraduates Daniel Garcia
We 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Soda 310
28993 CS 198 071 GRP Going Down the EECS Stack DeCal Anant Sahai
We 6:00PM - 7:59PM
Soda 271
29057 CS 198 075 GRP DeCal: How to Build the Future Scott Shenker
MoWe 6:30PM - 7:59PM
LeConte 3
28998 CS 198 080 GRP Virtual Reality DeCal Eric J. Paulos
Th 5:00PM - 6:59PM
Jacobs Hall 10c
28937 CS 198 082 GRP Machine Learning DeCal Peter Bartlett
Tu 5:00PM - 6:59PM
LeConte 1
32880 CS 198 087 GRP Introduction to Mathematical Thinking DeCal Satish Rao
TuTh 3:30PM - 4:59PM
LeConte 2
32881 CS 198 090 GRP Impact of AI DeCal Anca Dragan
TuTh 5:00PM - 6:59PM
Soda 320
33172 CS 198 094 GRP Catan DeCal Scott Shenker
Th 6:30PM - 7:59PM
Hearst Field Annex B5
29000 CS 198 303 GRP UCBUGG: 3D Modeling and Animation Daniel Garcia
Th 7:00PM - 8:59PM
Sutardja Dai 200
33421 CS 198 808 GRP Virtual Reality DeCal Eric J. Paulos
Fr 4:30PM - 6:29PM
Jacobs Hall 10c
32472 CS C200A 001 LEC Principles and Techniques of Data Science John DeNero
Sandrine Dudoit
TuTh 6:30PM - 7:59PM
Wheeler 150
32473 CS C200A 999 DIS Principles and Techniques of Data Science
32474 CS C200A 999L LAB Principles and Techniques of Data Science
28686 EECS 206B 001 LEC Robotic Manipulation and Interaction Ruzena Bajcsy
Valmik Prabhu
TuTh 11:00AM - 12:29PM
Cory 521
28687 EECS 206B 101 LAB Robotic Manipulation and Interaction Chris Correa
Valmik Prabhu
Mo 6:00PM - 6:59PM
Cory 521
28690 EECS 206B 201 DIS Robotic Manipulation and Interaction Chris Correa
Valmik Prabhu
We 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Cory 117
28691 EECS 206B 202 DIS Robotic Manipulation and Interaction Chris Correa
Valmik Prabhu
We 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Cory 117
28952 EECS 219C 001 LEC Formal Methods: Specification, Verification, and Synthesis Kevin Kee-Ming Cheang
Sanjit A. Seshia
MoWe 1:00PM - 2:29PM
Cory 293
28649 EECS 227AT 001 LEC Optimization Models in Engineering Alexandre M. Bayen
Gireeja Ranade
TuTh 11:00AM - 12:29PM
Li Ka Shing 245
28650 EECS 227AT 201 DIS Optimization Models in Engineering Kamil Nar
Sylvia Lee Herbert
We 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Etcheverry 3108
28651 EECS 227AT 202 DIS Optimization Models in Engineering Armin Askari
Vignesh Subramanian
Mo 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Haviland 12
28652 EECS 227AT 203 DIS Optimization Models in Engineering Armin Askari
Vignesh Subramanian
Fr 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Wheeler 108
28658 EECS 227AT 204 DIS Optimization Models in Engineering Helen Lena Yang
Suvansh Qazi
Fr 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Moffitt Library 106
30728 EECS 227AT 205 DIS Optimization Models in Engineering Armin Askari
Vignesh Subramanian
Fr 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Cory 521
30729 EECS 227AT 206 DIS Optimization Models in Engineering Kamil Nar
Sylvia Lee Herbert
We 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Wheeler 102
28106 EECS 251A 001 LEC Introduction to Digital Design and Integrated Circuits John Wawrzynek
TuTh 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Cory 540AB
28107 EECS 251A 101 DIS Introduction to Digital Design and Integrated Circuits Arya Bahram Reais-Parsi
Christopher Yarp
Fr 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Cory 521
28109 EECS 251LA 101 LAB Introduction to Digital Design and Integrated Circuits Lab Arya Bahram Reais-Parsi
Christopher Yarp
John Wawrzynek
We 5:00PM - 7:59PM
Cory 125
28111 EECS 251LB 101 LAB Introduction to Digital Design and Integrated Circuits Lab Arya Bahram Reais-Parsi
Christopher Yarp
John Wawrzynek
Th 11:00AM - 1:59PM
Cory 125
28112 EECS 251LB 102 LAB Introduction to Digital Design and Integrated Circuits Lab Arya Bahram Reais-Parsi
Christopher Yarp
John Wawrzynek
We 2:00PM - 4:59PM
Cory 125
28570 CS 252 001 LEC Graduate Computer Architecture Krste Asanovic
MoWe 1:00PM - 2:29PM
Soda 306
28092 CS 260A 001 LEC User Interface Design and Development Björn Hartmann
MoWe 9:30AM - 10:59AM
Jacobs Hall 310
28419 CS 260A 101 DIS User Interface Design and Development Adriana Nicole Babakanian
Th 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 405
28514 CS 260A 102 DIS User Interface Design and Development Elva Chen
Th 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Soda 405
28515 CS 260A 103 DIS User Interface Design and Development Rundong Tian
Fr 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 405
28516 CS 260A 104 DIS User Interface Design and Development Sonia Uppal
Fr 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Soda 405
28842 CS 260A 999 DIS User Interface Design and Development
31024 CS 263 001 LEC Design of Programming Languages Koushik Sen
TuTh 12:30PM - 1:59PM
Soda 320
31059 CS 263 101 DIS Design of Programming Languages
28856 CS C267 001 LEC Applications of Parallel Computers Aydin Buluç
James Demmel
Katherine Yelick
TuTh 11:00AM - 12:29PM
Hearst Mining 390
28863 CS C267 101 LAB Applications of Parallel Computers Fr 11:00AM - 11:59AM
LeConte 4
32442 CS 268 001 LEC Computer Networks Sylvia Ratnasamy
TuTh 11:00AM - 12:29PM
Soda 320
32505 CS 270 001 LEC Combinatorial Algorithms and Data Structures Satish Rao
TuTh 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Valley LSB
32515 CS 270 101 DIS Combinatorial Algorithms and Data Structures Fr 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Soda 306
31025 CS 274 001 LEC Computational Geometry Jonathan Shewchuk
MoWe 2:00PM - 3:29PM
Soda 320
32441 CS C280 001 LEC Computer Vision Alexei Efros
Jitendra Malik
Stella Yu
WeFr 10:00AM - 11:29AM
Soda 306
31116 CS 282A 001 LEC Designing, Visualizing and Understanding Deep Neural Networks John Canny
MoWe 8:00AM - 9:29AM
Dwinelle 145
32455 CS 282A 101 DIS Designing, Visualizing and Understanding Deep Neural Networks Daniel Seita
Mo 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Soda 320
32456 CS 282A 102 DIS Designing, Visualizing and Understanding Deep Neural Networks Daniel Seita
Mo 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Soda 320
32457 CS 282A 103 DIS Designing, Visualizing and Understanding Deep Neural Networks David M Chan
Mo 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Soda 320
32458 CS 282A 104 DIS Designing, Visualizing and Understanding Deep Neural Networks Philippe Laban
Mo 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Soda 320
32459 CS 282A 105 DIS Designing, Visualizing and Understanding Deep Neural Networks Philippe Laban
Mo 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 405
32460 CS 282A 106 DIS Designing, Visualizing and Understanding Deep Neural Networks David M Chan
Mo 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Soda 405
33245 CS 282A 107 DIS Designing, Visualizing and Understanding Deep Neural Networks Forrest Huang
Mo 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Soda 310
33246 CS 282A 108 DIS Designing, Visualizing and Understanding Deep Neural Networks Forrest Huang
Mo 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Soda 310
32467 CS 282A 999 DIS Designing, Visualizing and Understanding Deep Neural Networks
28093 CS 284A 001 LEC Foundations of Computer Graphics Jonathan Ragan-Kelley
Ren Ng
Vivien Nguyen
TuTh 9:30AM - 10:59AM
Li Ka Shing 245
28420 CS 284A 101 DIS Foundations of Computer Graphics Jose Andres Chavez
Tu 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Moffitt Library 106
28487 CS 284A 102 DIS Foundations of Computer Graphics Vivien Nguyen
Tu 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Soda 310
28488 CS 284A 103 DIS Foundations of Computer Graphics Jessie Yang
Tu 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Wheeler 120
28489 CS 284A 104 DIS Foundations of Computer Graphics Varsha R. Ramakrishnan
Tu 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Wheeler 200
28594 CS 284A 105 DIS Foundations of Computer Graphics Seth Lu
Tu 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Wheeler 204
28988 CS 284A 106 DIS Foundations of Computer Graphics Dorian Yao Chan
Tu 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Haviland 12
31014 CS 284A 107 DIS Foundations of Computer Graphics Henry Y Sun
We 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Moffitt Library 103
31015 CS 284A 108 DIS Foundations of Computer Graphics Xiling Xia
We 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Etcheverry 3107
31016 CS 284A 109 DIS Foundations of Computer Graphics Peter S Manohar
We 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Dwinelle 182
31017 CS 284A 110 DIS Foundations of Computer Graphics John Xiang
We 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Wheeler 202
28843 CS 284A 999 DIS Foundations of Computer Graphics
31026 CS 284B 001 LEC Advanced Computer Graphics Algorithms and Techniques James F. O'Brien
We 1:00PM - 3:59PM
Soda 405
28095 CS 289A 001 LEC Introduction to Machine Learning Jonathan Shewchuk
MoWe 6:30PM - 7:59PM
Wheeler 150
28422 CS 289A 101 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Panna Felsen
Tu 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Wheeler 220
28505 CS 289A 104 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Aarash Heydari
Tu 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Wheeler 20
28507 CS 289A 106 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Vasilis Oikonomou
Tu 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Etcheverry 3113
28508 CS 289A 107 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Alex Eugene Krentsel
Tu 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Soda 310
28509 CS 289A 108 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Keiran Adam Paster
Tu 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Wheeler 200
28510 CS 289A 109 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Carlos Florensa Campo
Tu 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Etcheverry 3105
28511 CS 289A 110 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Andy M Zhang
Tu 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Wheeler 30
28512 CS 289A 111 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Zipeng Qin
Tu 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Wheeler 120
28513 CS 289A 112 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Marc Kzhaya Khoury
Tu 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Wheeler 30
28610 CS 289A 113 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Marc Kzhaya Khoury
Tu 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Dwinelle 243
28611 CS 289A 114 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Tijana Zrnic
Tu 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Soda 405
28612 CS 289A 115 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Noah Meyer Golmant
We 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Etcheverry 3119
28613 CS 289A 116 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Alan Rosenthal
We 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Evans 9
33350 CS 289A 117 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Michael James Mcdonald
Tu 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Evans 9
33351 CS 289A 118 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Faraz Tavakoli Farahani
We 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Dwinelle 209
33352 CS 289A 119 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Melih Melih Elibol
We 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Etcheverry 3107
33353 CS 289A 120 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Patrick Richard Chao
We 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Dwinelle 242
33355 CS 289A 122 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Vasilis Oikonomou
We 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Evans 85
28847 CS 289A 999 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning
18063 CS 294 043 LEC Visual Object and Activity Recognition Trevor Darrell
We 3:00PM - 3:59PM

33112 CS 294 082 LEC Experimental Design for Machine Learning on Multimedia Data Gerald Friedland
Fr 2:00PM - 3:29PM
Soda 320
32723 CS 294 119 LEC Computational Design and Fabrication Jonathan Bachrach
TuTh 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Jacobs Hall 220
18065 CS 294 131 LEC Special Topics in Deep Learning Dawn Song
Trevor Darrell
Mo 4:00PM - 5:29PM
Soda 306
32440 CS 294 144 LEC Blockchain, Cryptoeconomics, and the Future of Techonology, Business and Law Adam Sterling
Dawn Song
Gregory La Blanc
Mo 6:00PM - 7:59PM
Chou Hall N570
31028 CS 294 153 LEC Probabilistically Checkable and Interactive Proof Systems Alessandro Chiesa
TuTh 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Soda 310
32576 CS 294 158 LEC Deep Unsupervised Learning Pieter Abbeel
We 5:00PM - 7:59PM
Moffitt Library 145
33145 CS 294 159 LEC AI for systems and systems for AI Ion Stoica
Joseph Gonzalez
MoWe 9:30AM - 10:59AM
Soda 405
33342 CS 294 160 LEC Machine Learning in Social Dynamics Moritz Hardt
We 11:00AM - 12:29PM
Th 12:00PM - 1:29PM


33469 CS 294 161 LEC Cryptography and Friends John Canny
TuTh 2:00PM - 3:29PM
Soda 320
15556 CS 298 002 LEC Theory Seminar Umesh Vazirani
Mo 4:00PM - 5:29PM
Soda 438
15557 CS 298 003 LEC EECS Colloquium James Demmel
We 4:00PM - 5:29PM
Soda 306
15558 CS 298 006 LEC LA PACK Seminar James Demmel
Ming Gu
We 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 380
28950 CS 370 001 LEC Introduction to Teaching Computer Science Christopher Hunn
We 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Jacobs Hall 310
28951 CS 370 002 LEC Introduction to Teaching Computer Science Christopher Hunn
Th 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Jacobs Hall 310
28980 CS 370 011 REC Introduction to Teaching Computer Science
28981 CS 370 012 REC Introduction to Teaching Computer Science
28982 CS 370 101 TUT Introduction to Teaching Computer Science
28983 CS 370 102 TUT Introduction to Teaching Computer Science
28096 CS 375 001 DIS Teaching Techniques for Computer Science Armando Fox
Mo 10:00AM - 11:59AM
Life Sciences Addition 101