CS Fall 2018 Class Schedule

[hide sections and labs]

CCN Course Sec Type Title Instructor Day/Time Location
27696 CS C8 001 LEC Foundations of Data Science Adeel Atif Cheema
Alan Ming Rosenthal
David Wagner
Emma Catherine Jaeger
Niraj A Rao
Ramesh Sridharan
Ryan Alan Roggenkemper
Subhiksha Mani
MoWeFr 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Wheeler 150
27728 CS C8 101 LAB Foundations of Data Science Natalia Arcadievna Mushegian
We 10:00AM - 11:59AM
Cory 105
27729 CS C8 102 LAB Foundations of Data Science Divyesh Ashok Chotai
We 10:00AM - 11:59AM
Evans B6
27730 CS C8 103 LAB Foundations of Data Science Avery Kwan-Ting Yip
We 10:00AM - 11:59AM
Evans 458
27731 CS C8 104 LAB Foundations of Data Science Maya Shen
We 10:00AM - 11:59AM
Sutardja Dai 254
27732 CS C8 105 LAB Foundations of Data Science Adeel Atif Cheema
We 12:00PM - 1:59PM
Cory 105
27733 CS C8 106 LAB Foundations of Data Science Niraj A Rao
We 12:00PM - 1:59PM
Evans B6
27734 CS C8 107 LAB Foundations of Data Science Jiayi Huang
We 12:00PM - 1:59PM
Evans 458
27735 CS C8 108 LAB Foundations of Data Science Nishant Kheterpal
We 12:00PM - 1:59PM
Sutardja Dai 254
27736 CS C8 109 LAB Foundations of Data Science Howard Ki
We 2:00PM - 3:59PM
Cory 105
27737 CS C8 110 LAB Foundations of Data Science Emily Chang
We 2:00PM - 3:59PM
Evans B6
27738 CS C8 111 LAB Foundations of Data Science Jiayi Huang
We 2:00PM - 3:59PM
Evans 458
27739 CS C8 112 LAB Foundations of Data Science Rebecca M Woolf
We 2:00PM - 3:59PM
Sutardja Dai 254
27740 CS C8 113 LAB Foundations of Data Science Subhiksha Mani
We 4:00PM - 5:59PM
Cory 105
27741 CS C8 114 LAB Foundations of Data Science Akriti Singh
We 4:00PM - 5:59PM
Evans B6
27742 CS C8 115 LAB Foundations of Data Science Sabrina Yun-Yu Liu
We 4:00PM - 5:59PM
Evans 458
27743 CS C8 116 LAB Foundations of Data Science Annie Nguyen
We 4:00PM - 5:59PM
Sutardja Dai 254
27744 CS C8 117 LAB Foundations of Data Science Emma Catherine Jaeger
We 6:00PM - 7:59PM
Cory 105
27745 CS C8 118 LAB Foundations of Data Science Robert Wallace Sweeney Blanco
We 6:00PM - 7:59PM
Evans B6
27746 CS C8 119 LAB Foundations of Data Science Sidney H. Le
We 6:00PM - 7:59PM
Evans 458
27747 CS C8 120 LAB Foundations of Data Science Ravi Singhal
We 6:00PM - 7:59PM
Sutardja Dai 254
27975 CS C8 121 LAB Foundations of Data Science Andrew Linxie
Th 8:00AM - 9:59AM
Cory 105
27976 CS C8 122 LAB Foundations of Data Science Jessica Hejia Hu
Th 8:00AM - 9:59AM
Evans B6
27977 CS C8 123 LAB Foundations of Data Science Francie Katherine McQuarrie
Th 8:00AM - 9:59AM
Evans 458
27978 CS C8 124 LAB Foundations of Data Science Makena Claire Schwinn
Th 8:00AM - 9:59AM
Sutardja Dai 254
27979 CS C8 125 LAB Foundations of Data Science Alan Ming Rosenthal
Th 10:00AM - 11:59AM
Cory 105
27980 CS C8 126 LAB Foundations of Data Science Lois Mingee Chang
Th 10:00AM - 11:59AM
Evans B6
27981 CS C8 127 LAB Foundations of Data Science Maya Revathi Rao
Th 10:00AM - 11:59AM
Evans 458
27982 CS C8 128 LAB Foundations of Data Science Colby Colby Lewis V
Th 10:00AM - 11:59AM
Sutardja Dai 254
27983 CS C8 129 LAB Foundations of Data Science Emma Catherine Jaeger
Th 12:00PM - 1:59PM
Cory 105
27984 CS C8 130 LAB Foundations of Data Science Rohan Narain
Th 12:00PM - 1:59PM
Evans B6
28271 CS C8 131 LAB Foundations of Data Science Krista Emiko Hayakawa
Th 12:00PM - 1:59PM
Evans 458
28272 CS C8 132 LAB Foundations of Data Science Adnan Hemani
Th 12:00PM - 1:59PM
Sutardja Dai 254
28273 CS C8 133 LAB Foundations of Data Science Claire W Zhang
Th 2:00PM - 3:59PM
Cory 105
28274 CS C8 134 LAB Foundations of Data Science Jamie Dana German
Th 2:00PM - 3:59PM
Evans B6
32479 CS C8 135 LAB Foundations of Data Science Austen Jie Zhu
Th 2:00PM - 3:59PM
Evans 458
32480 CS C8 136 LAB Foundations of Data Science Annie Nguyen
Th 2:00PM - 3:59PM
Sutardja Dai 254
32481 CS C8 137 LAB Foundations of Data Science Howard Ki
Th 4:00PM - 5:59PM
Cory 105
32482 CS C8 138 LAB Foundations of Data Science Niraj A Rao
Th 4:00PM - 5:59PM
Evans B6
32483 CS C8 139 LAB Foundations of Data Science Austen Jie Zhu
Th 4:00PM - 5:59PM
Evans 458
32484 CS C8 140 LAB Foundations of Data Science Nishant Kheterpal
Th 4:00PM - 5:59PM
Sutardja Dai 254
32485 CS C8 141 LAB Foundations of Data Science Jacob Howell Warnagieris
Th 6:00PM - 7:59PM
Cory 105
32486 CS C8 142 LAB Foundations of Data Science Rishab Srivastava
Th 6:00PM - 7:59PM
Evans B6
32487 CS C8 143 LAB Foundations of Data Science Anna Thuy Nhu Nguyen
Th 6:00PM - 7:59PM
Evans 458
32488 CS C8 144 LAB Foundations of Data Science Adnan Hemani
Th 6:00PM - 7:59PM
Sutardja Dai 254
32489 CS C8 145 LAB Foundations of Data Science Nanxi Wang
We 6:00PM - 7:59PM
Evans 330
32490 CS C8 146 LAB Foundations of Data Science Ryan Alan Roggenkemper
We 6:00PM - 7:59PM
Evans 340
28046 CS C8 999 LAB Foundations of Data Science
27049 CS 9A 001 SLF Self-paced courses Carol L Marshall
Paul Hilfinger
27273 CS 9C 001 SLF Self-paced courses Carol L Marshall
Paul Hilfinger
27244 CS 9E 001 SLF Self-paced courses Carol L Marshall
Paul Hilfinger
27050 CS 9F 001 SLF Self-paced courses Carol L Marshall
Paul Hilfinger
27051 CS 9G 001 SLF Self-paced courses Carol L Marshall
Paul Hilfinger
27058 CS 9H 001 SLF Self-paced courses Carol L Marshall
Paul Hilfinger
27067 CS 10 001 LEC The Beauty and Joy of Computing Daniel Garcia
MoWe 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Evans 10
27068 CS 10 011 LAB The Beauty and Joy of Computing MoWe 4:00PM - 5:59PM
Sutardja Dai 200
27070 CS 10 012 LAB The Beauty and Joy of Computing MoWe 6:00PM - 7:59PM
Sutardja Dai 200
27098 CS 10 013 LAB The Beauty and Joy of Computing TuTh 9:00AM - 10:59AM
Sutardja Dai 200
27100 CS 10 014 LAB The Beauty and Joy of Computing TuTh 11:00AM - 12:59PM
Sutardja Dai 200
27102 CS 10 015 LAB The Beauty and Joy of Computing TuTh 1:00PM - 2:59PM
Sutardja Dai 200
27109 CS 10 016 LAB The Beauty and Joy of Computing TuTh 3:00PM - 4:59PM
Sutardja Dai 200
27111 CS 10 017 LAB The Beauty and Joy of Computing TuTh 5:00PM - 6:59PM
Sutardja Dai 200
27069 CS 10 111 DIS The Beauty and Joy of Computing Fr 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Etcheverry 3119
27097 CS 10 112 DIS The Beauty and Joy of Computing Fr 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Dwinelle 79
27099 CS 10 113 DIS The Beauty and Joy of Computing Fr 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Barrows 122
27101 CS 10 114 DIS The Beauty and Joy of Computing Fr 12:00PM - 12:59PM
LeConte 385
27108 CS 10 115 DIS The Beauty and Joy of Computing Fr 1:00PM - 1:59PM
LeConte 385
27110 CS 10 116 DIS The Beauty and Joy of Computing Fr 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Etcheverry 3105
27112 CS 10 117 DIS The Beauty and Joy of Computing Fr 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Wheeler 224
32725 CS 10 999 DIS The Beauty and Joy of Computing
32726 CS 10 999A LAB The Beauty and Joy of Computing
32414 CS 24 001 SEM Berkeley Through the Lens Brian Barsky
Fr 12:00PM - 1:59PM
Soda 373
32960 CS 36 001 SEM CS Scholars Seminar: The Educational Climate in CS & CS61A technical discussions Christopher Todd Hunn
Mo 4:00PM - 5:59PM
Soda 380
32961 CS 36 002 SEM CS Scholars Seminar: The Educational Climate in CS & CS61A technical discussions Christopher Todd Hunn
Th 4:00PM - 5:59PM
Soda 380
27048 CS 47A 001 SLF Self-paced courses Carol L Marshall
John DeNero
27002 CS 47B 001 SLF Self-paced courses Carol L Marshall
Paul Hilfinger
27245 CS 47C 001 SLF Self-paced courses Carol L Marshall
Paul Hilfinger
27153 CS 61A 001 LEC The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs John DeNero
MoWeFr 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Wheeler 150
27186 CS 61A 101B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Nancy Shaw
Th 9:30AM - 10:59AM
Etcheverry 3113
27154 CS 61A 101C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Nancy Shaw
Tu 9:30AM - 10:59AM
Soda 271
27187 CS 61A 102B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Michael William Gibbes
Th 9:30AM - 10:59AM
Hearst Mining 310
27155 CS 61A 102C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Michael William Gibbes
Tu 9:30AM - 10:59AM
Soda 273
27188 CS 61A 103B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Albert Xu
Th 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Wheeler 220
27156 CS 61A 103C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Albert Xu
Tu 9:30AM - 10:59AM
Soda 275
27189 CS 61A 104B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Nipun Ramakrishnan
Th 11:00AM - 12:29PM
Hearst Field Annex B1
27157 CS 61A 104C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Nipun Ramakrishnan
Tu 11:00AM - 12:29PM
Soda 271
27224 CS 61A 105B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Jason Wen-Bo Xu
Th 11:00AM - 12:29PM
Genetics & Plant Bio 107
27158 CS 61A 105C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Jason Wen-Bo Xu
Tu 11:00AM - 12:29PM
Soda 273
27225 CS 61A 106B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Kevin Tomoyasu Li
Th 11:00AM - 12:29PM
Dwinelle 215
27159 CS 61A 106C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Kevin Tomoyasu Li
Tu 11:00AM - 12:29PM
Soda 275
27226 CS 61A 107B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Ryan Connor Moughan
Th 12:30PM - 1:59PM
Hildebrand B51
27160 CS 61A 107C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Ryan Connor Moughan
Tu 12:30PM - 1:59PM
Soda 271
27227 CS 61A 108B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Kevin Keon Tsang
Th 12:30PM - 1:59PM
Barrows 140
27161 CS 61A 108C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Kevin Keon Tsang
Tu 12:30PM - 1:59PM
Soda 273
27228 CS 61A 109B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Lillian Du
Th 12:30PM - 1:59PM
Genetics & Plant Bio 107
27162 CS 61A 109C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Lillian Du
Tu 12:30PM - 1:59PM
Soda 275
27229 CS 61A 110B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Farhan Rohan Toddywala
Th 2:00PM - 3:29PM
Barrows 151
27198 CS 61A 110C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Farhan Rohan Toddywala
Tu 2:00PM - 3:29PM
Soda 271
27230 CS 61A 111B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Ellen Yi Lan Luo
Th 2:00PM - 3:29PM
Etcheverry 3119
27128 CS 61A 111C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Ellen Yi Lan Luo
Tu 2:00PM - 3:29PM
Soda 273
27165 CS 61A 112B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Shreya Sahoo
Th 2:00PM - 3:29PM
Dwinelle 243
27134 CS 61A 112C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Shreya Sahoo
Tu 2:00PM - 3:29PM
Soda 275
27166 CS 61A 113B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Mehrdad Niknami
Th 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Wheeler 200
27135 CS 61A 113C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Mehrdad Niknami
Tu 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Soda 271
27167 CS 61A 114B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Jerry Huan Chen
Th 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Wheeler 202
27136 CS 61A 114C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Jerry Huan Chen
Tu 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Soda 273
27168 CS 61A 115B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Kartik Kapur
Th 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Evans 3
27137 CS 61A 115C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Kartik Kapur
Tu 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Soda 275
27169 CS 61A 116B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Hans Hanqiao Zheng
Th 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Etcheverry 3111
27138 CS 61A 116C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Hans Hanqiao Zheng
Tu 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Soda 271
27170 CS 61A 117B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Derrick Xiong
Th 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Wheeler 20
27139 CS 61A 117C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Derrick Xiong
Tu 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Soda 273
27207 CS 61A 118B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Charles J Hong
Th 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Dwinelle 243
27140 CS 61A 118C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Charles J Hong
Tu 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Soda 275
27208 CS 61A 119B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Alex Richard Stennet
Th 6:30PM - 7:59PM
Evans 9
27141 CS 61A 119C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Alex Richard Stennet
Tu 6:30PM - 7:59PM
Soda 271
27209 CS 61A 120B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Nipun Ramakrishnan
Th 6:30PM - 7:59PM
Evans 3
27142 CS 61A 120C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Nipun Ramakrishnan
Tu 6:30PM - 7:59PM
Soda 273
27210 CS 61A 121B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Catherine Cang
Th 6:30PM - 7:59PM
Dwinelle 242
27143 CS 61A 121C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Catherine Cang
Tu 6:30PM - 7:59PM
Soda 275
27215 CS 61A 122B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Annie Wenjia Tang
Fr 8:30AM - 9:59AM
Soda 310
27171 CS 61A 122C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Annie Wenjia Tang
We 8:30AM - 9:59AM
Soda 271
27216 CS 61A 123B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Jennifer Tsui
Fr 8:30AM - 9:59AM
Soda 405
27172 CS 61A 123C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Jennifer Tsui
We 8:30AM - 9:59AM
Soda 273
27217 CS 61A 124B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Brandon Michael Fong
Fr 8:30AM - 9:59AM
Soda 320
27173 CS 61A 124C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Brandon Michael Fong
We 8:30AM - 9:59AM
Soda 275
27218 CS 61A 125B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Sequoia Sequoia Beckman
Fr 10:00AM - 11:29AM
Soda 310
27174 CS 61A 125C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Sequoia Sequoia Beckman
We 10:00AM - 11:29AM
Soda 271
27219 CS 61A 126B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Naomi Rebecca Jung
Fr 10:00AM - 11:29AM
Soda 405
27175 CS 61A 126C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Naomi Rebecca Jung
We 10:00AM - 11:29AM
Soda 273
27221 CS 61A 128B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Chae Rin Park
Fr 11:30AM - 12:59PM
Soda 310
27177 CS 61A 128C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Chae Rin Park
We 11:30AM - 12:59PM
Soda 271
27222 CS 61A 129B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Jason Xing Jian Zhou
Fr 11:30AM - 12:59PM
Soda 405
27184 CS 61A 129C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Jason Xing Jian Zhou
We 11:30AM - 12:59PM
Soda 273
27223 CS 61A 130B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Neil K Kulkarni
Fr 11:30AM - 12:59PM
Soda 320
27185 CS 61A 130C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Neil K Kulkarni
We 11:30AM - 12:59PM
Soda 275
27654 CS 61A 131B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Christopher John Allsman
We 2:00PM - 3:29PM
Soda 310
27627 CS 61A 131C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Christopher John Allsman
Mo 2:00PM - 3:29PM
Soda 271
27655 CS 61A 132B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Paul T. Bitutsky
We 2:00PM - 3:29PM
Soda 320
27643 CS 61A 132C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Paul T. Bitutsky
Mo 2:00PM - 3:29PM
Soda 273
27656 CS 61A 133B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Derek Wan
We 2:00PM - 3:29PM
Soda 405
27644 CS 61A 133C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Derek Wan
Mo 2:00PM - 3:29PM
Soda 275
27657 CS 61A 134B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Yichen Sun
We 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Soda 310
27645 CS 61A 134C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Yichen Sun
Mo 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Soda 271
27658 CS 61A 135B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Joyce S Luong
We 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Soda 320
27646 CS 61A 135C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Joyce S Luong
Mo 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Soda 273
27659 CS 61A 136B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Karthik Raghav Bharathala
We 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Soda 405
27647 CS 61A 136C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Karthik Raghav Bharathala
Mo 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Soda 275
27660 CS 61A 137B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Sam Omotayo Ibraheem
We 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Soda 310
27648 CS 61A 137C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Sam Omotayo Ibraheem
Mo 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Soda 271
27661 CS 61A 138B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Jonathon Cai
We 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Soda 320
27649 CS 61A 138C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Jonathon Cai
Mo 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Soda 273
27662 CS 61A 139B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Danelle Nachum
We 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Soda 405
27650 CS 61A 139C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Danelle Nachum
Mo 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Soda 275
27663 CS 61A 140B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Nick Ryan Titterton
We 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Etcheverry 3105
27651 CS 61A 140C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Nick Ryan Titterton
Mo 2:00PM - 3:29PM
Soda 277
28119 CS 61A 141B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Audrey Diane Thompson
We 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Dwinelle 215
28116 CS 61A 141C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Audrey Diane Thompson
Mo 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Soda 277
28120 CS 61A 142B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Mehrdad Niknami
We 6:30PM - 7:59PM
Evans 3
28117 CS 61A 142C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Mehrdad Niknami
Mo 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Soda 277
28121 CS 61A 143B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Kavi Gupta
Th 12:30PM - 1:59PM
Hearst Field Annex B1
28118 CS 61A 143C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Kavi Gupta
Tu 9:30AM - 10:59AM
Soda 277
28263 CS 61A 144B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Kevin Jk Wang
Th 11:00AM - 12:29PM
Etcheverry 3105
28162 CS 61A 144C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Kevin Jk Wang
Tu 11:00AM - 12:29PM
Soda 277
28264 CS 61A 145B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Tim Foster
Th 12:30PM - 1:59PM
Barrows 136
28163 CS 61A 145C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Tim Foster
Tu 12:30PM - 1:59PM
Soda 277
28266 CS 61A 147B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Lindsay Yang
Th 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Wheeler 120
28165 CS 61A 147C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Lindsay Yang
Tu 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Soda 277
28267 CS 61A 148B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Nipun Ramakrishnan
Th 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Etcheverry 3105
28258 CS 61A 148C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Nipun Ramakrishnan
Tu 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Soda 277
28268 CS 61A 149B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Annie Yi-ning Ro
Th 6:30PM - 7:59PM
Dwinelle 243
28259 CS 61A 149C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Annie Yi-ning Ro
Tu 6:30PM - 7:59PM
Soda 277
28298 CS 61A 150B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Erica Kong
Th 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Evans 9
28299 CS 61A 150C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Erica Kong
We 8:30AM - 9:59AM
Soda 277
28300 CS 61A 151B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Dalton M Omens
Th 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Evans 3
28301 CS 61A 151C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Dalton M Omens
We 10:00AM - 11:29AM
Soda 277
28307 CS 61A 152B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Yannan Helen Tuo
Th 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Dwinelle 242
28308 CS 61A 152C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Yannan Helen Tuo
We 11:30AM - 12:59PM
Soda 277
28309 CS 61A 153B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Griffin Prechter
Th 2:00PM - 3:29PM
Latimer 102
28310 CS 61A 153C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Griffin Prechter
Tu 2:00PM - 3:29PM
Soda 330
28311 CS 61A 154B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Kelly Jiaying Chen
Th 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Dwinelle 205
28312 CS 61A 154C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Kelly Jiaying Chen
Tu 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Soda 330
34664 CS 61A 155B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs We 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Valley Life Sciences 2032
34660 CS 61A 155C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Mo 6:30PM - 7:59PM
Soda 271
34665 CS 61A 156B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs We 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Valley Life Sciences 2038
34661 CS 61A 156C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Mo 6:30PM - 7:59PM
Soda 273
34666 CS 61A 157B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs We 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Valley Life Sciences 2062
34662 CS 61A 157C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Mo 6:30PM - 7:59PM
Soda 275
34667 CS 61A 158B DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Christina Zhang
We 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Valley Life Sciences 2011
34663 CS 61A 158C LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Christina Zhang
Mo 6:30PM - 7:59PM
Soda 277
32345 CS 61A 999 DIS The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs
32346 CS 61A 999A LAB The Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs Su 12:02AM - 12:03AM

27255 CS 61B 001 LEC Data Structures Paul Hilfinger
MoWeFr 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Wheeler 150
27086 CS 61B 101B DIS Data Structures Mo 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Dwinelle 243
27265 CS 61B 101C LAB Data Structures We 5:00PM - 6:59PM
Soda 271
27087 CS 61B 102B DIS Data Structures Mo 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Cory 289
27266 CS 61B 102C LAB Data Structures We 5:00PM - 6:59PM
Soda 273
27089 CS 61B 104B DIS Data Structures Tu 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Evans 9
27056 CS 61B 104C LAB Data Structures Th 9:00AM - 10:59AM
Soda 271
27113 CS 61B 105B DIS Data Structures Tu 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Etcheverry 3113
27057 CS 61B 105C LAB Data Structures Th 9:00AM - 10:59AM
Soda 273
27114 CS 61B 106B DIS Data Structures Tu 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Moffitt Library 103
27077 CS 61B 106C LAB Data Structures Th 9:00AM - 10:59AM
Soda 275
27115 CS 61B 107B DIS Data Structures Tu 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Etcheverry 3113
27078 CS 61B 107C LAB Data Structures Th 11:00AM - 12:59PM
Soda 271
27116 CS 61B 108B DIS Data Structures Tu 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Moffitt Library 103
27079 CS 61B 108C LAB Data Structures Th 11:00AM - 12:59PM
Soda 273
27117 CS 61B 109B DIS Data Structures Tu 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Cory 289
27080 CS 61B 109C LAB Data Structures Th 11:00AM - 12:59PM
Soda 275
27118 CS 61B 110B DIS Data Structures Tu 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Etcheverry 3113
27081 CS 61B 110C LAB Data Structures Th 1:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 271
27119 CS 61B 111B DIS Data Structures Tu 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Wheeler 108
27082 CS 61B 111C LAB Data Structures Th 1:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 273
27120 CS 61B 112B DIS Data Structures Tu 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Wheeler 20
27083 CS 61B 112C LAB Data Structures Th 1:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 275
27121 CS 61B 113B DIS Data Structures Tu 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Evans 3
27084 CS 61B 113C LAB Data Structures Th 3:00PM - 4:59PM
Soda 271
27122 CS 61B 114B DIS Data Structures Tu 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Barrows 136
27085 CS 61B 114C LAB Data Structures Th 3:00PM - 4:59PM
Soda 273
27664 CS 61B 115B DIS Data Structures Tu 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Moffitt Library 103
27652 CS 61B 115C LAB Data Structures Th 3:00PM - 4:59PM
Soda 275
27665 CS 61B 116B DIS Data Structures Tu 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Dwinelle 243
27653 CS 61B 116C LAB Data Structures Th 5:00PM - 6:59PM
Soda 271
27835 CS 61B 117B DIS Data Structures Tu 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Dwinelle 223
27826 CS 61B 117C LAB Data Structures Th 5:00PM - 6:59PM
Soda 273
27836 CS 61B 118B DIS Data Structures We 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Dwinelle 223
27827 CS 61B 118C LAB Data Structures Fr 9:00AM - 10:59AM
Soda 271
27837 CS 61B 119B DIS Data Structures Mo 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Evans 3
27828 CS 61B 119C LAB Data Structures We 1:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 271
27838 CS 61B 120B DIS Data Structures Mo 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Dwinelle 109
27829 CS 61B 120C LAB Data Structures We 3:00PM - 4:59PM
Soda 271
34508 CS 61B 122B DIS Data Structures Mo 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Soda 405
34509 CS 61B 122C LAB Data Structures We 1:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 273
34510 CS 61B 123B DIS Data Structures Mo 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 405
34511 CS 61B 123C LAB Data Structures We 1:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 275
34513 CS 61B 124B DIS Data Structures Mo 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Barrows 587
34514 CS 61B 124C LAB Data Structures We 1:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 277
34515 CS 61B 125B DIS Data Structures Mo 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Soda 310
34516 CS 61B 125C LAB Data Structures We 3:00PM - 4:59PM
Soda 273
34517 CS 61B 126B DIS Data Structures Mo 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Soda 405
34518 CS 61B 126C LAB Data Structures We 3:00PM - 4:59PM
Soda 277
32347 CS 61B 999 DIS Data Structures
32348 CS 61B 999A LAB Data Structures Su 12:02AM - 12:03AM

27066 CS 61C 001 LEC Machine Structures Borivoje Nikolic
Daniel Garcia
MoWeFr 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Dwinelle 155
27241 CS 61C 101B DIS Machine Structures Jonathan Tadashi Murata
We 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Evans 3
27190 CS 61C 101C LAB Machine Structures Jonathan Tadashi Murata
Fr 1:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 330
27123 CS 61C 102B DIS Machine Structures Victor Jialiang Sun
We 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Wheeler 108
27191 CS 61C 102C LAB Machine Structures Victor Jialiang Sun
Fr 1:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 277
27124 CS 61C 103B DIS Machine Structures Alex Thomas
We 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Soda 320
27192 CS 61C 103C LAB Machine Structures Alex Thomas
Fr 1:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 275
27125 CS 61C 104B DIS Machine Structures Bob Dai
Tu 6:00PM - 6:59PM
Soda 320
27193 CS 61C 104C LAB Machine Structures Bob Dai
Th 5:00PM - 6:59PM
Soda 275
27126 CS 61C 105B DIS Machine Structures Derek Feng
Mo 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Dwinelle 242
27194 CS 61C 105C LAB Machine Structures Derek Feng
We 5:00PM - 6:59PM
Soda 277
27127 CS 61C 106B DIS Machine Structures Sruthi Veeragandham
Mo 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Dwinelle 234
27195 CS 61C 106C LAB Machine Structures Sruthi Veeragandham
We 5:00PM - 6:59PM
Soda 330
27860 CS 61C 107B DIS Machine Structures Morgan Rae Reschenberg
Tu 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Wheeler 130
27830 CS 61C 107C LAB Machine Structures Morgan Rae Reschenberg
Fr 11:00AM - 12:59PM
Soda 330
27071 CS 61C 108B DIS Machine Structures Stephan M Kaminsky
Tu 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Wheeler 108
27196 CS 61C 108C LAB Machine Structures Stephan M Kaminsky
Fr 9:00AM - 10:59AM
Soda 275
27072 CS 61C 109B DIS Machine Structures Alvin Hsu
We 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Soda 320
27197 CS 61C 109C LAB Machine Structures Alvin Hsu
Fr 11:00AM - 12:59PM
Soda 275
27863 CS 61C 110B DIS Machine Structures Andy D. Yan
Tu 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Dwinelle 215
27831 CS 61C 110C LAB Machine Structures Andy D. Yan
Th 9:00AM - 10:59AM
Soda 277
27073 CS 61C 111B DIS Machine Structures Matthew E Weber
Tu 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Genetics & Plant Bio 107
27205 CS 61C 111C LAB Machine Structures Matthew E Weber
Th 9:00AM - 10:59AM
Soda 330
27074 CS 61C 112B DIS Machine Structures Jonathan Tadashi Murata
Tu 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Moffitt Library 106
27206 CS 61C 112C LAB Machine Structures Jonathan Tadashi Murata
Th 11:00AM - 12:59PM
Soda 277
27075 CS 61C 113B DIS Machine Structures Sean Amin Farhat-Sabet
Tu 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Etcheverry 3113
27231 CS 61C 113C LAB Machine Structures Sean Amin Farhat-Sabet
Th 11:00AM - 12:59PM
Soda 330
27076 CS 61C 114B DIS Machine Structures James Mccauley
Tu 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Evans 70
27235 CS 61C 114C LAB Machine Structures James Mccauley
Th 1:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 277
27103 CS 61C 115B DIS Machine Structures Catherine Kyungsun Han
Tu 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Evans 3
27236 CS 61C 115C LAB Machine Structures Catherine Kyungsun Han
Th 1:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 330
27104 CS 61C 116B DIS Machine Structures Catherine Kyungsun Han
Tu 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Soda 310
27237 CS 61C 116C LAB Machine Structures Catherine Kyungsun Han
Th 3:00PM - 4:59PM
Soda 277
27105 CS 61C 117B DIS Machine Structures Divi Kumar
Tu 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Dwinelle 223
27238 CS 61C 117C LAB Machine Structures Divi Kumar
Th 3:00PM - 4:59PM
Soda 330
27106 CS 61C 118B DIS Machine Structures Derek Feng
Tu 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Dwinelle 242
27239 CS 61C 118C LAB Machine Structures Derek Feng
Th 5:00PM - 6:59PM
Soda 277
27107 CS 61C 119B DIS Machine Structures Spencer Mccall
Tu 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Evans 9
27240 CS 61C 119C LAB Machine Structures Spencer Mccall
Th 5:00PM - 6:59PM
Soda 330
27862 CS 61C 120B DIS Machine Structures Sruthi Veeragandham
We 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Wheeler 222
27832 CS 61C 120C LAB Machine Structures Sruthi Veeragandham
Fr 9:00AM - 10:59AM
Soda 277
28285 CS 61C 121B DIS Machine Structures Morgan Rae Reschenberg
We 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Wheeler 120
28287 CS 61C 121C LAB Machine Structures Morgan Rae Reschenberg
Fr 9:00AM - 10:59AM
Soda 330
28286 CS 61C 122B DIS Machine Structures Hersh Sachin Godse
Tu 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Evans 9
28288 CS 61C 122C LAB Machine Structures Hersh Sachin Godse
Fr 11:00AM - 12:59PM
Soda 277
34431 CS 61C 123B DIS Machine Structures Alex Yang
Mo 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Soda 320
34430 CS 61C 123C LAB Machine Structures Alex Yang
We 6:00PM - 7:59PM
Soda 275
34595 CS 61C 124B DIS Machine Structures Joe Lindley Deatrick
We 9:30AM - 10:29AM
Soda 310
34587 CS 61C 124C LAB Machine Structures Joe Lindley Deatrick
Fr 11:00AM - 12:59PM
Soda 271
34596 CS 61C 125B DIS Machine Structures Emily Gosti
We 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Soda 310
34592 CS 61C 125C LAB Machine Structures Fr 12:00PM - 1:59PM
Soda 273
34597 CS 61C 126B DIS Machine Structures Sean Amin Farhat-Sabet
Tu 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Soda 310
34593 CS 61C 126C LAB Machine Structures Sean Amin Farhat-Sabet
Fr 1:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 271
34598 CS 61C 127B DIS Machine Structures Sharie Wang
Tu 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Soda 405
34594 CS 61C 127C LAB Machine Structures Sharie Wang
Fr 2:00PM - 3:59PM
Soda 273
34619 CS 61C 128B DIS Machine Structures Damon William Anderson
Tu 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Soda 310
34617 CS 61C 128C LAB Machine Structures Damon William Anderson
Fr 3:00PM - 4:59PM
Soda 271
34620 CS 61C 129B DIS Machine Structures Hersh Sachin Godse
We 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Soda 320
34618 CS 61C 129C LAB Machine Structures Hersh Sachin Godse
Fr 3:00PM - 4:59PM
Soda 275
34622 CS 61C 130B DIS Machine Structures Daniel Zhang
Tu 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Soda 310
34623 CS 61C 130C LAB Machine Structures Daniel Zhang
Fr 3:00PM - 4:59PM
Soda 277
32351 CS 61C 999 DIS Machine Structures
32352 CS 61C 999A LAB Machine Structures
27018 CS 70 001 LEC Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Alistair Sinclair
Yun S. Song
TuTh 12:30PM - 1:59PM
Wheeler 150
27023 CS 70 101 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Aaron Richard Sy
TuTh 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 320
27024 CS 70 102 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Jonathan Lin
TuTh 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Soda 320
27025 CS 70 103 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Kireet Venkata Panuganti
TuTh 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Soda 320
27026 CS 70 104 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Emaan Hariri
TuTh 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Soda 320
27027 CS 70 105 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Yiming Ding
TuTh 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 405
27028 CS 70 106 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Yeshwanth Cherapanamjeri
TuTh 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Soda 405
27030 CS 70 108 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Jingcheng Liu
TuTh 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Soda 405
27031 CS 70 109 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Andy M Zhang
TuTh 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Cory 289
27032 CS 70 110 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Sherman Andrew Luo
TuTh 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Wheeler 130
27033 CS 70 111 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Dan Daniel Erdmann-Pham
TuTh 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Dwinelle 79
27034 CS 70 112 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Jason Can Ai
TuTh 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Wheeler 20
27035 CS 70 113 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Pravin Ravishanker
TuTh 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Evans 70
27003 CS 70 114 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Hong Jun Jeon
TuTh 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Dwinelle 79
27004 CS 70 115 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory James Marshall Hulett
TuTh 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Cory 289
27005 CS 70 116 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Frank Dajun Ban
TuTh 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Dwinelle 234
27666 CS 70 117 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Frank Dajun Ban
TuTh 6:00PM - 6:59PM
Dwinelle 234
27667 CS 70 118 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory TuTh 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 310
27006 CS 70 119 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Jingcheng Liu
TuTh 6:00PM - 6:59PM
Soda 405
27007 CS 70 120 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Yeshwanth Cherapanamjeri
TuTh 5:30PM - 6:29PM
Soda 310
27668 CS 70 121 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Elizabeth Yang
WeFr 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Soda 310
27780 CS 70 122 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Elizabeth Yang
TuTh 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Dwinelle 79
27879 CS 70 123 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Dan Daniel Erdmann-Pham
TuTh 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Dwinelle 229
28047 CS 70 999 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory
34601 CS 70 124 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Jonathan Xia
We 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Fr 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Soda 320
Latimer 105
34603 CS 70 125 DIS Discrete Mathematics and Probability Theory Serena Jiang
We 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Fr 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Soda 320
Wheeler 120
30996 CS 88 001 LEC Computational Structures in Data Science David Culler
Mo 2:00PM - 2:59PM
LeConte 4
32614 CS 88 101 LAB Computational Structures in Data Science Fr 10:00AM - 11:59AM
Cory 105
32615 CS 88 102 LAB Computational Structures in Data Science Fr 10:00AM - 11:59AM
Evans B6
32616 CS 88 103 LAB Computational Structures in Data Science Fr 12:00PM - 1:59PM
Cory 105
32617 CS 88 104 LAB Computational Structures in Data Science Fr 12:00PM - 1:59PM
Evans B6
32618 CS 88 105 LAB Computational Structures in Data Science Fr 2:00PM - 3:59PM
Cory 105
32619 CS 88 106 LAB Computational Structures in Data Science Fr 2:00PM - 3:59PM
Evans B6
32354 CS 88 999A LAB Computational Structures in Data Science
34591 CS 98 052 GRP Additional Topics in the Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs John DeNero
We 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Soda 306
27933 CS C100 001 LEC Principles & Techniques of Data Science Fernando Perez
Joshua A. Hug
Scott Lee
TuTh 6:30PM - 7:59PM
Wheeler 150
31363 CS C100 101 LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Thanh-Nhan A. Do
Mo 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Evans B6
31373 CS C100 101A DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Thanh-Nhan A. Do
We 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Wheeler 130
31364 CS C100 102 LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Mian Zhong
Mo 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Evans 458
31374 CS C100 102A DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Mian Zhong
We 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Hearst Field Annex B1
31365 CS C100 103 LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Sasank Chaganty
Mo 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Sutardja Dai 254
31375 CS C100 103A DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Sasank Chaganty
We 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Wheeler 20
31366 CS C100 104 LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Tony Hsu
Mo 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Evans B6
31376 CS C100 104A DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Tony Hsu
We 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Etcheverry 3105
31367 CS C100 105 LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Caleb Siu
Mo 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Evans 458
31377 CS C100 105A DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Caleb Siu
We 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Hildebrand B56
31368 CS C100 106 LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Ananth Agarwal
Mo 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Sutardja Dai 254
31378 CS C100 106A DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Ananth Agarwal
We 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Cory 289
31369 CS C100 107 LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Daniel Zhu
Mo 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Evans B6
31379 CS C100 107A DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Daniel Zhu
We 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Hearst Gym 242
31370 CS C100 108 LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Caleb Siu
Mo 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Evans 458
31380 CS C100 108A DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Caleb Siu
We 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Etcheverry 3105
31371 CS C100 109 LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Scott Lee
Mo 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Sutardja Dai 254
31381 CS C100 109A DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Scott Lee
We 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Evans 3
27965 CS C100 111 LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Allen Shen
Mo 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Evans 458
27955 CS C100 111A DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Allen Shen
We 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Cory 289
27966 CS C100 112 LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Scott Lee
Mo 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Sutardja Dai 254
27956 CS C100 112A DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Scott Lee
We 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Evans 9
27957 CS C100 113A DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Neil Shah
We 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Hildebrand B51
27968 CS C100 114 LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Aakash Bhalothia
Mo 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Evans 458
27958 CS C100 114A DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Aakash Bhalothia
We 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Evans 70
27969 CS C100 115 LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Neil Shah
Mo 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Sutardja Dai 254
27970 CS C100 116 LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Simon Mo
Mo 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Cory 105
27960 CS C100 116A DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Simon Mo
We 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Wheeler 20
27971 CS C100 117 LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Manana Vahan Hakobyan
Mo 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Evans B6
27961 CS C100 117A DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Manana Vahan Hakobyan
We 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Wurster 101
27972 CS C100 118 LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Shrishti Jeswani
Mo 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Evans 458
27962 CS C100 118A DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Shrishti Jeswani
We 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Etcheverry 3113
27973 CS C100 119 LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Aman Dhar
Mo 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Sutardja Dai 254
27963 CS C100 119A DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Aman Dhar
We 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Etcheverry 3111
27974 CS C100 120 LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Simon Mo
Mo 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Cory 105
27964 CS C100 120A DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Simon Mo
We 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Etcheverry 3109
31290 CS C100 121 LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Suraj J Rampure
Mo 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Evans B6
31316 CS C100 121A DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Sumukh Shivakumar
We 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Latimer 102
31291 CS C100 122 LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Shrishti Jeswani
Mo 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Evans 458
31317 CS C100 122A DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science William Edward Krinsman
We 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Latimer 105
31293 CS C100 123 LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Sumukh Shivakumar
Mo 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Sutardja Dai 254
31318 CS C100 123A DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Suraj J Rampure
We 4:00PM - 4:59PM
LeConte 385
32501 CS C100 124 LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science William Edward Krinsman
Mo 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Cory 105
32506 CS C100 124A DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Shrishti Jeswani
We 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Evans 9
32502 CS C100 125 LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Suraj J Rampure
Mo 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Evans B6
32507 CS C100 125A DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Suraj J Rampure
We 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Evans 9
32503 CS C100 126 LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Tiffany Theresa Jann
Mo 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Evans 458
32508 CS C100 126A DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Tiffany Theresa Jann
We 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Barrows 587
32504 CS C100 127 LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science Junseo Park
Mo 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Sutardja Dai 254
32509 CS C100 127A DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science Junseo Park
We 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Dwinelle 234
32505 CS C100 128 LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science William Edward Krinsman
Mo 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Cory 105
32510 CS C100 128A DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science William Edward Krinsman
We 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Barrows 175
28044 CS C100 999 LAB Principles & Techniques of Data Science
32353 CS C100 999A DIS Principles & Techniques of Data Science
28075 EECS C106A 001 LEC Introduction to Robotics Ruzena Bajcsy
Valmik Prabhu
TuTh 8:00AM - 9:29AM
North Gate 105
28087 EECS C106A 101 LAB Introduction to Robotics Valmik Prabhu
Mo 9:00AM - 11:59AM
Cory 111
28088 EECS C106A 102 LAB Introduction to Robotics Valmik Prabhu
Mo 12:00PM - 2:59PM
Cory 111
28093 EECS C106A 103 LAB Introduction to Robotics Brent H Yi
Mo 3:00PM - 5:59PM
Cory 111
28089 EECS C106A 104 LAB Introduction to Robotics Andrew Robert Barkan
We 9:00AM - 11:59AM
Cory 111
28090 EECS C106A 105 LAB Introduction to Robotics Ravi Pandya
We 12:00PM - 2:59PM
Cory 111
28091 EECS C106A 106 LAB Introduction to Robotics Valmik Prabhu
We 3:00PM - 5:59PM
Cory 111
28092 EECS C106A 107 LAB Introduction to Robotics Valmik Prabhu
Fr 9:00AM - 11:59AM
Cory 111
34668 EECS C106A 108 LAB Introduction to Robotics Brent H Yi
Tu 11:00AM - 1:59PM
Cory 111
34669 EECS C106A 109 LAB Introduction to Robotics Brent H Yi
Tu 5:00PM - 7:59PM
Cory 111
28094 EECS C106A 201 DIS Introduction to Robotics Nandita Priti Iyer
Fr 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Cory 293
28095 EECS C106A 202 DIS Introduction to Robotics Andrew Robert Barkan
Fr 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Cory 293
28096 EECS C106A 203 DIS Introduction to Robotics Ravi Pandya
Fr 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Cory 293
31027 EECS C106A 204 DIS Introduction to Robotics Valmik Prabhu
Fr 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Cory 293
34670 EECS C106A 205 DIS Introduction to Robotics Nandita Priti Iyer
Th 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Cory 521
34671 EECS C106A 206 DIS Introduction to Robotics Valmik Prabhu
We 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Cory 521
27989 EECS 126 001 LEC Probability and Random Processes Abhay K. Parekh
Kannan Ramchandran
TuTh 11:00AM - 12:29PM
Stanley 105
27999 EECS 126 201 DIS Probability and Random Processes Nikunj Jain
Mo 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Haviland 12
28000 EECS 126 202 DIS Probability and Random Processes Avishek Ghosh
Mo 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Hearst Mining 310
28001 EECS 126 203 DIS Probability and Random Processes Kanaad Vinayak Parvate
Mo 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Dwinelle 182
28002 EECS 126 204 DIS Probability and Random Processes Amay Saxena
We 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Wheeler 204
30886 EECS 126 205 DIS Probability and Random Processes Ray Pramodh Ramamurti
We 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Dwinelle 88
30887 EECS 126 206 DIS Probability and Random Processes Payam Delgosha
We 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Dwinelle 182
30888 EECS 126 207 DIS Probability and Random Processes William Jeffrey Gan
Fr 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Moffitt Library 103
34531 EECS 126 209 DIS Probability and Random Processes Payam Delgosha
We 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Cory 299
34532 EECS 126 210 DIS Probability and Random Processes Kurtland Palas Chua
Fr 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Cory 299
27987 EECS 127 001 LEC Optimization Models in Engineering Alexandre M. Bayen
Laurent El Ghaoui
TuTh 12:30PM - 1:59PM
Stanley 105
27990 EECS 127 201 DIS Optimization Models in Engineering Aurelia Adrianna Guy
We 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Stanley 106
27991 EECS 127 202 DIS Optimization Models in Engineering Larry Wendong Yang
Th 5:00PM - 5:59PM
LeConte 4
27335 EECS 149 001 LEC Introduction to Embedded Systems Prabal Dutta
Sanjit A. Seshia
TuTh 9:30AM - 10:59AM
Moffitt Library 102
27336 EECS 149 101 LAB Introduction to Embedded Systems Joshua David Adkins
Mo 12:00PM - 2:59PM
Cory 204
27337 EECS 149 102 LAB Introduction to Embedded Systems Branden Ghena
Tu 2:00PM - 4:59PM
Cory 204
27338 EECS 149 103 LAB Introduction to Embedded Systems Shromona Ghosh
We 12:00PM - 2:59PM
Cory 204
27339 EECS 149 104 LAB Introduction to Embedded Systems Shromona Ghosh
Th 2:00PM - 4:59PM
Cory 204
27342 EECS 151 001 LEC Introduction to Digital Design and Integrated Circuits Jan Rabaey
MoWe 2:30PM - 3:59PM
Cory 540AB
27343 EECS 151 101 DIS Introduction to Digital Design and Integrated Circuits Ali Moin
Mo 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Hearst Mining 310
27347 EECS 151 102 DIS Introduction to Digital Design and Integrated Circuits Andy J Zhou
Fr 3:30PM - 4:29PM
Cory 299
27349 EECS 151LA 001 LAB Introduction to Digital Design and Integrated Circuits Lab Jan Rabaey
Fr 11:00AM - 1:59PM
Cory 125
27351 EECS 151LB 001 LAB Introduction to Digital Design and Integrated Circuits Lab Jan Rabaey
Tu 8:00AM - 10:59AM
Cory 125
27345 EECS 151LB 002 LAB Introduction to Digital Design and Integrated Circuits Lab Jan Rabaey
Th 5:00PM - 7:59PM
Cory 125
27144 CS 160 001 LEC User Interface Design and Development Eric J. Paulos
MoWe 10:30AM - 11:59AM
Jacobs Hall 310
30997 CS 160 002 LEC User Interface Design and Development Eric J. Paulos
MoWe 10:30AM - 11:59AM
Jacobs Hall 210
30998 CS 160 003 LEC User Interface Design and Development Eric J. Paulos
MoWe 10:30AM - 11:59AM
Jacobs Hall 220
27179 CS 160 101 DIS User Interface Design and Development Vinay Satish
Fr 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Soda 405
27180 CS 160 102 DIS User Interface Design and Development Emily Pedersen
Fr 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Soda 320
27181 CS 160 103 DIS User Interface Design and Development Michelle Chen
Fr 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 405
27182 CS 160 104 DIS User Interface Design and Development Emily Pedersen
Fr 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 320
27183 CS 160 105 DIS User Interface Design and Development Jessie Lyu
Fr 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Soda 405
31417 CS 160 107 DIS User Interface Design and Development Adriana Nicole Babakanian
Fr 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Soda 405
28048 CS 160 999 DIS User Interface Design and Development
27010 CS 161 001 LEC Computer Security Nicholas Weaver
MoWe 6:30PM - 7:59PM
Dwinelle 155
27011 CS 161 101 DIS Computer Security Nikhil Shridhar Athreya
Th 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Dwinelle 215
27012 CS 161 102 DIS Computer Security Srinivasa Pranav
Th 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Etcheverry 3111
27013 CS 161 103 DIS Computer Security Austin Murdock
Th 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Cory 289
27014 CS 161 104 DIS Computer Security Eric James Contovasilis
Th 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Evans 9
27015 CS 161 105 DIS Computer Security Keyhan Vakil
Th 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Evans 9
27016 CS 161 106 DIS Computer Security Ruta Jawale
Th 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Evans 9
27017 CS 161 107 DIS Computer Security Mathew D Cha
Th 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Etcheverry 3105
27246 CS 161 108 DIS Computer Security Mathew D Cha
Th 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Etcheverry 3105
27812 CS 161 109 DIS Computer Security Arvind Iyengar
Th 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Wheeler 120
27813 CS 161 110 DIS Computer Security Weikeng Chen
Th 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Etcheverry 3113
27866 CS 161 111 DIS Computer Security Ruta Suhas Joshi
Th 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Etcheverry 3111
27867 CS 161 112 DIS Computer Security Rafael Tupynamba Dutra
Fr 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Mulford 240
28275 CS 161 113 DIS Computer Security Dorian Yao Chan
Fr 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Hildebrand B51
28276 CS 161 114 DIS Computer Security Nikhil Shridhar Athreya
Fr 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Evans 9
34646 CS 161 115 DIS Computer Security Keyhan Vakil
Fr 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Etcheverry 3119
28049 CS 161 999 DIS Computer Security
27248 CS 162 001 LEC Operating Systems and System Programming Ion Stoica
MoWe 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Dwinelle 155
27249 CS 162 101 DIS Operating Systems and System Programming Tu 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Cory 289
27250 CS 162 102 DIS Operating Systems and System Programming Tu 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Wheeler 220
27251 CS 162 103 DIS Operating Systems and System Programming Tu 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Wheeler 24
27252 CS 162 104 DIS Operating Systems and System Programming Tu 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Wheeler 224
27253 CS 162 105 DIS Operating Systems and System Programming Tu 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Wheeler 30
27841 CS 162 106 DIS Operating Systems and System Programming Tu 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Wheeler 126
27254 CS 162 107 DIS Operating Systems and System Programming Tu 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Wheeler 124
27132 CS 162 108 DIS Operating Systems and System Programming We 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Barrows 136
27133 CS 162 109 DIS Operating Systems and System Programming We 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Stanley 179
34621 CS 162 110 DIS Operating Systems and System Programming We 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Soda 405
27857 CS 162 111 DIS Operating Systems and System Programming We 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Dwinelle 283
27868 CS 162 112 DIS Operating Systems and System Programming We 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Dwinelle 251
31319 CS 162 113 DIS Operating Systems and System Programming We 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Dwinelle 250
28050 CS 162 999 DIS Operating Systems and System Programming
27930 CS 164 001 LEC Programming Languages and Compilers Koushik Sen
MoWe 1:00PM - 2:29PM
Soda 306
27946 CS 164 101 DIS Programming Languages and Compilers Mo 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Evans 70
27947 CS 164 102 DIS Programming Languages and Compilers Mo 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Wheeler 130
32735 CS 164 103 DIS Programming Languages and Compilers Tu 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Soda 405
28051 CS 164 999 DIS Programming Languages and Compilers
27199 CS 168 001 LEC Introduction to the Internet: Architecture and Protocols Scott Shenker
Sylvia Ratnasamy
TuTh 6:30PM - 7:59PM
Pimentel 1
27200 CS 168 101 DIS Introduction to the Internet: Architecture and Protocols Rachel Yu Li
Fr 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Evans 3
27201 CS 168 102 DIS Introduction to the Internet: Architecture and Protocols Rachel Yu Li
Fr 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Barrows 155
27202 CS 168 103 DIS Introduction to the Internet: Architecture and Protocols Will Wang
Fr 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Evans 70
27203 CS 168 104 DIS Introduction to the Internet: Architecture and Protocols Ehimare Okoyomon
Fr 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Evans 9
27204 CS 168 105 DIS Introduction to the Internet: Architecture and Protocols Ian Lee Rodney
Fr 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Cory 289
27211 CS 168 106 DIS Introduction to the Internet: Architecture and Protocols Ehimare Okoyomon
Fr 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Wheeler 130
27212 CS 168 107 DIS Introduction to the Internet: Architecture and Protocols Ian Lee Rodney
Fr 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Wheeler 120
27213 CS 168 108 DIS Introduction to the Internet: Architecture and Protocols Eli Benjamin Lipsitz
Fr 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Wheeler 202
27214 CS 168 109 DIS Introduction to the Internet: Architecture and Protocols Christopher Brandon Branner-Augmon
Fr 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Etcheverry 3107
27242 CS 168 110 DIS Introduction to the Internet: Architecture and Protocols Ray Pan
Fr 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Etcheverry 3109
27243 CS 168 111 DIS Introduction to the Internet: Architecture and Protocols Alex Eugene Krentsel
Fr 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Dwinelle 242
27232 CS 168 112 DIS Introduction to the Internet: Architecture and Protocols Alex Eugene Krentsel
Fr 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Dwinelle 243
27233 CS 168 113 DIS Introduction to the Internet: Architecture and Protocols Vivien Nguyen
Fr 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Dwinelle 79
27234 CS 168 114 DIS Introduction to the Internet: Architecture and Protocols Luke Harrison Brody
Fr 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Evans 9
27671 CS 168 115 DIS Introduction to the Internet: Architecture and Protocols Kevin Chiang
Fr 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Hearst Gym 242
28317 CS 168 116 DIS Introduction to the Internet: Architecture and Protocols Eli Benjamin Lipsitz
Fr 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Dwinelle 209
28052 CS 168 999 DIS Introduction to the Internet: Architecture and Protocols
27059 CS 170 001 LEC Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Alessandro Chiesa
Satish Rao
TuTh 2:00PM - 3:29PM
Dwinelle 155
27060 CS 170 101 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Yining Liu
Mo 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Dwinelle 243
27061 CS 170 102 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Sean Xiao Luchen
Mo 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Cory 241
27062 CS 170 103 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Perla Cecilia Gamez Aguilera
Mo 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Wheeler 222
27063 CS 170 104 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Jerry Park
Mo 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Etcheverry 3113
27064 CS 170 105 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Nicholas Perry Spooner
Tu 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Etcheverry 3111
27065 CS 170 106 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Peter S Manohar
Mo 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Evans 3
27090 CS 170 107 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems David Gregory Vendrow
Mo 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Wheeler 108
27853 CS 170 108 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems James Marshall Hulett
Mo 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Dwinelle 182
27091 CS 170 109 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Sam Zhou
Tu 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Etcheverry 3111
27855 CS 170 110 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Jierui Lin
Mo 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Evans 9
27092 CS 170 111 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Simin Liu
Mo 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Evans 70
27093 CS 170 112 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Ming Li
Mo 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Cory 289
27856 CS 170 113 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Harley Richard Patton
Mo 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Evans 9
27094 CS 170 114 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Zheng Shi
Mo 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Evans 70
27095 CS 170 115 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Vinay Koshy
Mo 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Etcheverry 3119
27096 CS 170 116 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Aarash Heydari
Mo 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Dwinelle 79
27869 CS 170 117 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Zihao Chen
Mo 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Dwinelle 79
27870 CS 170 118 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Max Ovsiankin
Mo 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Dwinelle 243
28324 CS 170 119 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Matthew Soh Cher Wei
Tu 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Wheeler 108
28325 CS 170 120 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Ajay Narasimhan Raj
Tu 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Etcheverry 3113
28326 CS 170 121 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Julia Zhiyuan Luo
Tu 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Etcheverry 3119
34403 CS 170 122 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Jenny Patty Huang
Mo 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Soda 320
34404 CS 170 123 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Nathaniel Theodore Young
Mo 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Soda 320
34405 CS 170 124 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Mudit Gupta
Mo 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Soda 320
34406 CS 170 125 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Jeff Xu
Mo 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Dwinelle 130
34407 CS 170 126 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Arun Ganesh
Mo 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Barker 110
34408 CS 170 127 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems Brandon Lee
Mo 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Dwinelle 242
28054 CS 170 999 DIS Efficient Algorithms and Intractable Problems
27052 CS 176 001 LEC Algorithms for Computational Biology Nir Yosef
WeFr 11:30AM - 12:59PM
Soda 306
27054 CS 176 101 DIS Algorithms for Computational Biology Fr 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Dwinelle 243
31320 CS 176 102 DIS Algorithms for Computational Biology Fr 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Etcheverry 3119
28055 CS 176 999 DIS Algorithms for Computational Biology
27256 CS 186 001 LEC Introduction to Database Systems Joe Hellerstein
TuTh 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Pimentel 1
27257 CS 186 101 DIS Introduction to Database Systems We 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Genetics & Plant Bio 103
27258 CS 186 102 DIS Introduction to Database Systems Th 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Barrows 136
27259 CS 186 103 DIS Introduction to Database Systems We 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Moffitt Library 106
27260 CS 186 104 DIS Introduction to Database Systems Th 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Evans 9
27261 CS 186 105 DIS Introduction to Database Systems We 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Dwinelle 79
27262 CS 186 106 DIS Introduction to Database Systems We 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Etcheverry 3119
27263 CS 186 107 DIS Introduction to Database Systems We 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Dwinelle 79
27264 CS 186 108 DIS Introduction to Database Systems We 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Dwinelle 79
27147 CS 186 109 DIS Introduction to Database Systems Th 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Wheeler 108
27148 CS 186 110 DIS Introduction to Database Systems Th 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Wheeler 130
27149 CS 186 111 DIS Introduction to Database Systems Th 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Etcheverry 3113
27150 CS 186 112 DIS Introduction to Database Systems Th 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Hearst Gym 242
27151 CS 186 113 DIS Introduction to Database Systems Th 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Wheeler 130
27152 CS 186 114 DIS Introduction to Database Systems Th 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Evans 70
27871 CS 186 115 DIS Introduction to Database Systems Th 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Wheeler 130
28056 CS 186 999 DIS Introduction to Database Systems
27019 CS 188 001 LEC Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Daniel L. Klein
Pieter Abbeel
TuTh 2:00PM - 3:29PM
Wheeler 150
27020 CS 188 101 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Katie Z Luo
We 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Etcheverry 3113
27021 CS 188 102 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Mitchell Thomas Stern
Th 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Wheeler 108
27036 CS 188 103 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Alex F Li
Daniel Ho
Tu 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Wheeler 222
27037 CS 188 104 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Ignasi Clavera Gilaberte
Thanard Kurutach
Tu 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Wheeler 20
27038 CS 188 105 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Aditya Balachandar Baradwaj
Tu 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Wheeler 202
27039 CS 188 106 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Ignasi Clavera Gilaberte
Thanard Kurutach
Tu 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Wheeler 20
27040 CS 188 107 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Aditya Balachandar Baradwaj
Tu 6:00PM - 6:59PM
Dwinelle 243
27041 CS 188 108 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Jasmine Shiao Jing Wang Deng
We 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Wheeler 202
27042 CS 188 109 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Ronghang Hu
Yi Wu
We 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Wurster 101
27043 CS 188 110 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Wilson Huadong Yan
We 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Dwinelle 182
27044 CS 188 112 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Jonathan Ho
We 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Wurster 101
27009 CS 188 113 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Jonathan Ho
We 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Dwinelle 229
27022 CS 188 115 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Noah Meyer Golmant
We 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Dwinelle 79
27674 CS 188 116 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence David Marshall Gaddy
We 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Cory 289
28281 CS 188 117 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Alex F Li
Daniel Ho
We 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Etcheverry 3119
28282 CS 188 118 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Nikita Kitaev
We 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Latimer 105
28283 CS 188 119 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Ronghang Hu
Yi Wu
We 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Cory 289
28328 CS 188 120 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Nikhil Ravishankar Sharma
We 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Dwinelle 243
28329 CS 188 121 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Laura Michelle Smith
We 6:00PM - 6:59PM
Latimer 105
28057 CS 188 999 DIS Introduction to Artificial Intelligence
27008 CS 189 001 LEC Introduction to Machine Learning Benjamin Recht
Moritz Hardt
Stella Yu
TuTh 9:30AM - 10:59AM
Li Ka Shing 245
31386 CS 189 101 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Th 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Hearst Field Annex B5
31387 CS 189 102 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Th 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Wheeler 20
31388 CS 189 103 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Th 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Wheeler 202
31389 CS 189 104 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Th 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Dwinelle 79
31390 CS 189 105 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Th 6:00PM - 6:59PM
Dwinelle 79
27045 CS 189 106 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Fr 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Dwinelle 242
27046 CS 189 107 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Th 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Etcheverry 3119
27047 CS 189 108 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Fr 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Etcheverry 3111
27679 CS 189 109 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Fr 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Etcheverry 3105
27843 CS 189 110 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Fr 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Evans 3
27844 CS 189 111 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Fr 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Evans 3
27845 CS 189 112 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Fr 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Cory 289
27846 CS 189 113 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Fr 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Wheeler 20
27942 CS 189 114 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Fr 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Evans 3
27943 CS 189 115 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Fr 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Evans 3
28058 CS 189 999 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning
32703 CS 194 026 LEC Image Manipulation and Computational Photography Alexei Efros
TuTh 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Valley Life Sciences 2060
32783 CS 194 031 LEC Technological and social networks: Theory and analysis Eric Friedman
MoWe 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Etcheverry 3109
28038 CS 195 001 LEC Social Implications of Computer Technology Joshua A. Hug
Mo 3:30PM - 4:59PM
Bechtel 210
34645 CS 197 219 FLD Field Study Alistair Sinclair
Yun S. Song
27270 CS 198 001 GRP iOS Decal Daniel Garcia
MoWe 6:30PM - 7:59PM
Moffitt Library 145
27271 CS 198 002 GRP Gamescrafters Daniel Garcia
MoWeFr 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Soda 606
27272 CS 198 003 GRP UCBUGG DeCal: 3D Modeling and Animation Daniel Garcia
Tu 7:00PM - 8:59PM
Sutardja Dai 200
28246 CS 198 008 GRP Linux System Administration DeCal Paul Hilfinger
TuTh 8:00PM - 8:59PM

28253 CS 198 041 GRP Free Ventures DeCal Kurt Keutzer
MoWe 7:00PM - 8:59PM

28158 CS 198 047 GRP Ruby on Rails DeCal Armando Fox
Th 5:00PM - 6:59PM
Kroeber 160
28157 CS 198 056 GRP Web Design DeCal Björn Hartmann
Tu 6:30PM - 7:29PM
Th 6:30PM - 7:59PM
Jacobs Hall 310
Jacobs Hall 310
28159 CS 198 058 GRP 3D Printing & Design Decal Joshua A. Hug
TuTh 5:00PM - 6:29PM
Jacobs Hall 310
28254 CS 198 067 GRP Smash Bros: The Anatomy of a Video Game Success Gerald Friedland
Mo 7:00PM - 8:59PM
Moffitt Library 106
28242 CS 198 071 GRP Going Down the EECS Stack DeCal Anant Sahai
We 7:00PM - 8:59PM
Soda 273
28313 CS 198 074 GRP ANova DeCal: Mentoring Youth in Computer Science John DeNero
Mo 7:00PM - 7:59PM
Barrows 60
28289 CS 198 075 GRP Decal: How to Build the Future Scott Shenker
TuTh 6:30PM - 7:59PM
LeConte 3
28239 CS 198 076 GRP Game Design and Development DeCal Ren Ng
TuTh 6:30PM - 7:59PM
Wheeler 20
28244 CS 198 078 GRP Blockchain Fundamentals DeCal Alessandro Chiesa
We 6:00PM - 7:59PM
Evans 60
28247 CS 198 080 GRP Virtual Reality DeCal Eric J. Paulos
Mo 5:00PM - 6:59PM
Blum 230
28249 CS 198 082 GRP Machine Learning DeCal Peter Bartlett
Tu 5:00PM - 6:59PM
LeConte 1
34151 CS 198 087 GRP Introduction to Mathematical Thinking DeCal Satish Rao
MoWe 6:30PM - 7:59PM
LeConte 3
34299 CS 198 088 GRP Exploring Data Science and Social Good Cathryn Carson
Tu 6:30PM - 7:59PM
Dwinelle 205
34434 CS 198 089 GRP Introduction to Quantum Computing DeCal Umesh Vazirani
TuTh 6:30PM - 7:59PM
Wheeler 108
34481 CS 198 090 GRP Impact of AI DeCal Anca Dragan
We 6:30PM - 7:59PM
Dwinelle 105
34482 CS 198 091 GRP DeCal: Engineering Mentorship with High Schoolers Claire J Tomlin
Mo 6:30PM - 8:29PM
Soda 320
34629 CS 198 092 GRP Rubik's Cube/Speedcubing Decal Satish Rao
Tu 5:00PM - 6:59PM
Mulford 159
34625 CS 198 801 GRP Data Science Foundations Seminar David James Harding
Mo 4:00PM - 4:59PM

34626 CS 198 802 GRP Data Science Pathways Seminar David James Harding
Tu 5:00PM - 6:29PM

34627 CS 198 803 GRP Data Science Discovery Seminar David James Harding
Th 5:00PM - 6:29PM

34888 CS 199 080 IND Supervised Independent Study Bernhard Boser
34915 CS 199 081 IND Supervised Independent Study Prasad Raghavendra
34920 CS 199 082 IND Supervised Independent Study Alexei Efros
34933 CS 199 083 IND Supervised Independent Study Jonathan Ragan-Kelley
34938 CS 199 084 IND Supervised Independent Study Kannan Ramchandran
32931 CS C200A 001 LEC Principles and Techniques of Data Science Fernando Perez
Joshua A. Hug
Scott Lee
TuTh 6:30PM - 7:59PM
Wheeler 150
34090 CS C200A 101D DIS Principles and Techniques of Data Science Edward Hao Fang
We 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Wheeler 202
34088 CS C200A 101L LAB Principles and Techniques of Data Science Edward Hao Fang
Mo 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Evans B6
34091 CS C200A 102D DIS Principles and Techniques of Data Science Edward Hao Fang
We 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Wheeler 202
34089 CS C200A 102L LAB Principles and Techniques of Data Science Edward Hao Fang
Mo 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Evans B6
34821 CS C200A 999D DIS Principles and Techniques of Data Science
34822 CS C200A 999L LAB Principles and Techniques of Data Science
28097 EECS 206A 001 LEC Introduction to Robotics Ruzena Bajcsy
Valmik Prabhu
TuTh 8:00AM - 9:29AM
North Gate 105
28098 EECS 206A 101 LAB Introduction to Robotics Valmik Prabhu
Mo 9:00AM - 11:59AM
Cory 111
28099 EECS 206A 102 LAB Introduction to Robotics Valmik Prabhu
Mo 12:00PM - 2:59PM
Cory 111
28100 EECS 206A 103 LAB Introduction to Robotics Brent H Yi
Mo 3:00PM - 5:59PM
Cory 111
28101 EECS 206A 104 LAB Introduction to Robotics Andrew Robert Barkan
We 9:00AM - 11:59AM
Cory 111
28102 EECS 206A 105 LAB Introduction to Robotics Ravi Pandya
We 12:00PM - 2:59PM
Cory 111
28103 EECS 206A 106 LAB Introduction to Robotics Valmik Prabhu
We 3:00PM - 5:59PM
Cory 111
28104 EECS 206A 107 LAB Introduction to Robotics Valmik Prabhu
Fr 9:00AM - 11:59AM
Cory 111
34672 EECS 206A 108 LAB Introduction to Robotics Brent H Yi
Tu 11:00AM - 1:59PM
Cory 111
34673 EECS 206A 109 LAB Introduction to Robotics Brent H Yi
Tu 5:00PM - 7:59PM
Cory 111
28105 EECS 206A 201 DIS Introduction to Robotics Nandita Priti Iyer
Fr 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Cory 293
28106 EECS 206A 202 DIS Introduction to Robotics Andrew Robert Barkan
Fr 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Cory 293
28107 EECS 206A 203 DIS Introduction to Robotics Ravi Pandya
Fr 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Cory 293
31028 EECS 206A 204 DIS Introduction to Robotics Valmik Prabhu
Fr 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Cory 293
34674 EECS 206A 205 DIS Introduction to Robotics Nandita Priti Iyer
Th 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Cory 521
34675 EECS 206A 206 DIS Introduction to Robotics Valmik Prabhu
We 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Cory 521
27988 EECS 227AT 001 LEC Optimization Models in Engineering Alexandre M. Bayen
Laurent El Ghaoui
TuTh 12:30PM - 1:59PM
Stanley 105
27993 EECS 227AT 201 DIS Optimization Models in Engineering Aurelia Adrianna Guy
We 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Stanley 106
27994 EECS 227AT 202 DIS Optimization Models in Engineering Larry Wendong Yang
Th 5:00PM - 5:59PM
LeConte 4
27708 CS C249A 001 LEC Introduction to Embedded Systems Prabal Dutta
Sanjit A. Seshia
TuTh 9:30AM - 10:59AM
Moffitt Library 102
27709 CS C249A 101 LAB Introduction to Embedded Systems Joshua David Adkins
Mo 12:00PM - 2:59PM
Cory 204
27710 CS C249A 102 LAB Introduction to Embedded Systems Branden Ghena
Tu 2:00PM - 4:59PM
Cory 204
27711 CS C249A 103 LAB Introduction to Embedded Systems Shromona Ghosh
We 12:00PM - 2:59PM
Cory 204
27712 CS C249A 104 LAB Introduction to Embedded Systems Shromona Ghosh
Th 2:00PM - 4:59PM
Cory 204
27623 EECS 251A 001 LEC Introduction to Digital Design and Integrated Circuits Jan Rabaey
MoWe 2:30PM - 3:59PM
Cory 540AB
27669 EECS 251A 201 DIS Introduction to Digital Design and Integrated Circuits Ali Moin
Mo 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Hearst Mining 310
27670 EECS 251A 202 DIS Introduction to Digital Design and Integrated Circuits Andy J Zhou
Fr 3:30PM - 4:29PM
Cory 299
27700 EECS 251LA 101 LAB Introduction to Digital Design and Integrated Circuits Lab Jan Rabaey
Fr 11:00AM - 1:59PM
Cory 125
27701 EECS 251LB 101 LAB Introduction to Digital Design and Integrated Circuits Lab Jan Rabaey
Tu 8:00AM - 10:59AM
Cory 125
27706 EECS 251LB 102 LAB Introduction to Digital Design and Integrated Circuits Lab Jan Rabaey
Th 5:00PM - 7:59PM
Cory 125
27269 CS 260A 001 LEC User Interface Design and Development Eric J. Paulos
MoWe 10:30AM - 11:59AM
Jacobs Hall 310
27686 CS 260A 101 DIS User Interface Design and Development Vinay Satish
Fr 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Soda 405
27804 CS 260A 102 DIS User Interface Design and Development Emily Pedersen
Fr 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Soda 320
27805 CS 260A 103 DIS User Interface Design and Development Michelle Chen
Fr 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 405
27806 CS 260A 104 DIS User Interface Design and Development Emily Pedersen
Fr 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Soda 320
31422 CS 260A 107 DIS User Interface Design and Development Adriana Nicole Babakanian
Fr 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Soda 405
28059 CS 260A 999 DIS User Interface Design and Development
34477 CS 261 001 LEC Security in Computer Systems Raluca Ada Popa
Mo 1:00PM - 2:29PM
We 10:00AM - 11:29AM
Soda 310
Soda 405
32051 CS 262A 001 LEC Advanced Topics in Computer Systems John Kubiatowicz
TuTh 11:00AM - 12:29PM
Soda 310
32660 CS 276 001 LEC Cryptography Sanjam Garg
Tu 12:30PM - 1:59PM
Fr 2:00PM - 3:29PM
Soda 320
Soda 310
27268 CS 289A 001 LEC Introduction to Machine Learning Benjamin Recht
Moritz Hardt
Stella Yu
TuTh 9:30AM - 10:59AM
Li Ka Shing 245
27688 CS 289A 101 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Th 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Hearst Field Annex B5
27795 CS 289A 102 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Th 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Wheeler 20
27796 CS 289A 103 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Th 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Wheeler 202
27797 CS 289A 104 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Th 5:00PM - 5:59PM
Dwinelle 79
27798 CS 289A 105 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Th 6:00PM - 6:59PM
Dwinelle 79
27799 CS 289A 106 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Fr 9:00AM - 9:59AM
Dwinelle 242
27800 CS 289A 107 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Th 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Etcheverry 3119
27801 CS 289A 108 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Fr 10:00AM - 10:59AM
Etcheverry 3111
27802 CS 289A 109 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Fr 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Etcheverry 3105
27847 CS 289A 110 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Fr 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Evans 3
27848 CS 289A 111 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Fr 12:00PM - 12:59PM
Evans 3
27849 CS 289A 112 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Fr 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Cory 289
27850 CS 289A 113 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Fr 1:00PM - 1:59PM
Wheeler 20
27944 CS 289A 114 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Fr 2:00PM - 2:59PM
Evans 3
27945 CS 289A 115 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning Fr 3:00PM - 3:59PM
Evans 3
28061 CS 289A 999 DIS Introduction to Machine Learning
17720 CS 294 043 LEC Visual Object and Activity Recognition Trevor Darrell
Mo 10:30AM - 11:59AM

17730 CS 294 112 LEC Deep Reinforcement Learning Sergey Levine
WeFr 10:00AM - 11:29AM
Soda 306
17729 CS 294 131 LEC Deep Learning Seminar John Canny
Trevor Darrell
Tu 12:30PM - 1:59PM
Soda 306
17726 CS 294 137 LEC Theory and Applications of Virtual Reality and Immersive Computing Allen Yang
Björn Hartmann
James F. O'Brien
We 3:00PM - 5:59PM
Jacobs Hall 310
17733 CS 294 141 LEC Compilers for Everyone: Designing and Building Domain-Specific Languages Jonathan Ragan-Kelley
Th 1:00PM - 3:59PM

31281 CS 294 148 LEC Topics in Machine-learning, Inverse-problems, and Data Analysis in Computational Neuro and Medical Imaging Chunlei Liu
Michael Lustig
Mo 10:00AM - 11:59AM
Soda 320
32108 CS 294 149 LEC Safety and Control for Artificial General Intelligence Adam Rupert Gleave
Andrew J. Critch
Michael David Dennis
Stuart Russell
TuTh 4:00PM - 5:29PM
Soda 310
32717 CS 294 150 LEC Machine Learning and Statistics Meet Biology Jennifer Listgarten
Mo 2:00PM - 4:59PM
Soda 320
34141 CS 294 151 LEC Blockchain and CryptoEconomics Dawn Song
Mo 4:00PM - 5:59PM
Soda 310
34142 CS 294 152 LEC Lower Bounds: Beyond the Bootcamp Richard Ryan Williams
Mo 4:00PM - 6:59PM
Soda 405
34291 CS 294 154 LEC Sums of Squares: proofs and algorithms Prasad Raghavendra
TuTh 11:00AM - 12:29PM
Soda 320
34353 CS 294 155 LEC Law and Cryptography Shafi Goldwasser
Th 12:00PM - 1:59PM
Soda 306
34397 CS 294 156 LEC Advanced Topics on Secure Hardware Krste Asanovic
Mo 10:00AM - 11:29AM
Soda 405
34529 CS 294 157 LEC Deep Learning and Program Synthesis Koushik Sen
Fr 3:30PM - 6:29PM
Soda 310
15278 CS 298 002 LEC Theory Seminar Umesh Vazirani
Mo 3:00PM - 4:59PM
Soda 306
15279 CS 298 003 LEC EECS Colloquium James Demmel
We 4:00PM - 4:59PM
Soda 306
15280 CS 298 006 LEC LA PACK Seminar James Demmel
Ming Gu
We 11:00AM - 11:59AM
Soda 380
15281 CS 298 015 LEC BAIR First-year Proseminar Trevor Darrell
Fr 1:00PM - 1:59PM

32893 CS 299 097 IND Individual Research Yi Ma
34483 CS 299 098 IND Individual Research Jerome Feldman
32416 CS 370 001 LEC Introduction to Teaching Computer Science Christopher Todd Hunn
We 1:00PM - 2:29PM
Soda 380
32417 CS 370 002 LEC Introduction to Teaching Computer Science Christopher Todd Hunn
We 2:30PM - 3:59PM
Soda 380
32418 CS 370 003 LEC Introduction to Teaching Computer Science Christopher Todd Hunn
Th 1:00PM - 2:29PM
Soda 380
32419 CS 370 004 LEC Introduction to Teaching Computer Science Christopher Todd Hunn
Th 2:30PM - 3:59PM
Soda 380
32420 CS 370 999 REC Introduction to Teaching Computer Science
32421 CS 370 999A TUT Introduction to Teaching Computer Science
27274 CS 375 001 DIS Teaching Techniques for Computer Science Satish Rao
Mo 3:00PM - 4:59PM
Soda 438
34833 CS 399 052 IND Professional Preparation: Supervised Teaching of Computer Science Alistair Sinclair